IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Vasai Road Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Vasai Road railway station (station code: BSR).

Vasai Road Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
71088: Boisar - Vasai Road Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
69165: Panvel - Vasai Road Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
71094: Diva - Vasai Road Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
71084: Diva - Vasai Road Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:25Last stop
69167: Panvel - Vasai Road Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:10Last stop
71086: Diva - Vasai Road Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
59441: Ahemdabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0100:13
12283: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Runs on THU
00:1000:20
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on FRI
00:1000:30
11091: Bhuj - Pune Jn Express
Runs on THU
00:1000:30
11089: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Express
Runs on WED
00:1000:30
11087: Veraval - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
00:1000:30
12298: Pune Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Dorunto
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
00:4500:50
12959: Mumbai Dadar - Bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Superfast
Runs on WED SAT
00:5400:57
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0301:05
59442: Ahmedabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0103:03
22475: Bikaner Jn - Coimbatore Jn Ac S F
Runs on FRI
03:0503:10
12432: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON WED THU
03:1003:15
22414: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN SAT
03:1003:15
12450: Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on SUN TUE
03:3503:40
12978: Maru Sagar Express
Runs on SAT
03:3503:40
11049: Ahmedabad Jn - Kolhapur Express
Runs on MON
03:3503:40
12297: Ahmedabad Jn - Pune Jn Duronto Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
03:5003:55
12264: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
03:5504:00
12940: Jaipur - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED
04:0004:10
22944: Indore Jn Bg - Pune Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
04:1004:20
22655: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
04:3004:40
22653: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
04:3004:40
11101: Pune Jn-gwalior Express
Runs on MON
04:3004:40
93103: Ddr - Dahanu Road
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:06
19201: Secunderabad Jn - Porbandar Express
Runs on THU
06:1006:20
17204: Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on FRI
06:1006:20
17018: Secunderabad Jn - Rajkot Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
06:1006:20
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
06:1006:20
22654: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
06:4006:45
19312: Indore - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED
06:4006:45
22656: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
06:4006:45
71082: Dctl - Boisar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:50
69164: Dahanu Road - Panvel
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0007:05
04417: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on THU
09:0009:10
12493: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on SUN
09:0009:10
19567: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
09:0009:10
16587: Yesvantpur Jn - Bikaner Jn Bi Weekly Exp Special
Runs on MON SAT
09:0009:10
19215: Saurashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:27
71093: Vasai Road - Diva Dmu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:50
59045: Bandra Terminus - Vapi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2310:25
12218: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on THU SAT
10:5011:00
22660: Dehradun - Kochuveli Sup Express
Runs on TUE
10:5011:00
12484: Kochuveli Express
Runs on MON
10:5011:00
19262: Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Runs on FRI
10:5511:00
12960: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Superfast
Runs on TUE FRI
11:0211:05
19332: Indore Jn Bg - Kochuveli Express
Runs on WED
11:2011:25
19578: Hapa - Tirunelveli Weekly
Runs on SUN SAT
11:2011:25
69168: Vasai Road - Panvel Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:10
82653: Yesvantpur Jn - Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on FRI
12:1012:20
14805: Barmer Ac Express
Runs on TUE
12:1012:20
22659: Kochuveli - Dehradun Express
Runs on SAT
12:4012:45
71081: Vasai Road - Diva Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:50
12483: Kochuveli Express
Runs on THU
12:4512:50
12217: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on SUN TUE
12:4512:50
59440: Ahmadabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3813:40
59439: Ahmadabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5013:52
11102: Gwalior Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
14:2514:30
12263: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
14:4014:45
22476: Coimbatore Jn - Bikaner Jn Ac Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
15:1015:15
19331: Kochuveli - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
15:2015:30
19261: Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Runs on MON
15:2015:30
19577: Tirunelveli - Hapa Weekly
Runs on TUE WED
15:2015:30
71083: Vasai Road - Diva Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:35
93108: Dahanu Road - Mumbai Dadar
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4115:42
12284: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Jn Duronto Express
Runs on SUN
16:2016:25
22908: Hapa - Madgaon Superfast Express
Runs on THU
16:2516:30
12494: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on SAT
16:2516:30
69166: Vasai Road - Panvel Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:45
19420: Ahmedabad Jn - Chennai Central Express
Runs on WED SAT
16:5017:05
82654: Jaipur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on SUN
16:5017:05
04418: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on WED
17:1517:20
93111: Vr - Dahanu Road
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3417:35
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
18:2018:30
17203: Bhavnagar Terminus-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SAT
18:2018:30
17017: Rajkot Jn - Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Express
Runs on MON WED THU
18:2018:30
16613: Rajkot Jn - Coimbatore Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
18:2018:30
19202: Porbandar - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE
18:2018:30
71085: Vasai Road - Diva Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:15
22413: Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON
19:3519:45
12431: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on WED FRI SAT
19:3519:45
22633: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on THU
19:3519:45
59046: Valsad - Bandra Terminus Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5119:53
12939: Pune Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on SUN WED
19:5020:00
22943: Pune Jn - Indore Superfast Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
19:5020:00
69161: Panvel - Dahanu Road Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1820:20
16311: Bikaner Jn - Kochuveli Expres
Runs on WED
20:2020:30
19260: Bhavnagar Trmus - Kochuveli Express
Runs on SUN
20:3020:40
16333: Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on THU
20:3020:40
16337: Okha - Ernakulam Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
20:3020:40
16335: Nagercoil Express
Runs on FRI
20:3020:40
93112: Dahanu Road - Churchgate Mumbai
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0821:09
22907: Madgaon - Hapa Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
21:1521:20
12449: Goa Sampark K Express
Runs on TUE WED
21:1521:20
12977: Ernakulam Jn - Ajmer Marusagar
Runs on MON
21:1521:20
14806: Barmer - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on FRI
21:3521:45
16588: Bikaner Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED
21:3521:45
22634: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
21:3521:45
19311: Pune Jn Indore Express
Runs on SUN WED
22:2022:30
19419: Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on MON FRI
22:2022:30
16534: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on MON
22:5022:55
16532: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on SAT
22:5022:55
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on TUE THU
22:5022:55
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on WED FRI
22:5022:55
16506: Ksr Bengaluru - Gandhidham Bg Gandhidham Express
Runs on SUN
22:5022:55
16338: Ha Express
Runs on THU SAT
23:1023:20
16336: Gandhidham Express
Runs on WED
23:1023:20
16334: Veraval Express
Runs on TUE
23:1023:20
19259: Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on FRI
23:1023:20
16312: Bikaner Express
Runs on SUN
23:1023:20
16507: Ju Banglore Express
Runs on THU SAT
23:3523:45
16533: Ju-bangalore Express
Runs on WED
23:3523:45
16531: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on MON
23:4023:45
16209: Ajmer - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
23:4023:45
16505: Gandhidham Bg - Ksr Bengaluru Expres
Runs on TUE
23:4023:45
11088: Pune Jn - Veraval Express
Runs on THU
23:4523:50
11050: Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SAT
23:4523:50
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on WED
23:4523:50
11092: Pune Jn - Bhuj Express
Runs on MON
23:4523:50
11090: Pune Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on SUN
23:4523:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Vasai Road