IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Bhusaval Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Bhusaval Jn railway station (station code: BSL).

Bhusaval Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59077: St Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:50Last stop
51198: Wr-bsl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
51158: Et Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
59013: Bhusaval Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
51181: Dvl-bsl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
51286: Ngp Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:55Last stop
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on MON SAT
15:50Last stop
51188: Kte Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:00Last stop
22112: Ngp-bsl Intercity
Runs on MON THU SAT
17:45Last stop
51153: Mumbai Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
51184: Nrkr--bsl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:00Last stop
59075: St Bsl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
11026: Pune-bsl Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:50Last stop
11053: Ltt-amh Express
Runs on WED
23:5500:05
12154: Hbj-ltt Express
Runs on SAT
00:0500:15
11025: Bsl-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:25
11037: Pune-gkp Express
Runs on FRI
00:1500:25
11033: Pune-dbg Express
Runs on THU
00:1500:25
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on WED
00:1500:25
12103: Pune-lko Express
Runs on SAT
00:1500:25
22131: Gyan Ganga Exp
Runs on TUE
00:1500:25
12143: Ltt-sln Sf Express
Runs on MON
00:1500:25
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
00:1500:25
59078: Bsl - St Fast Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:35
15064: Ltt-gkp Exp
Runs on WED
00:3000:40
12114: Ngp-pune Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
00:3500:45
12849: Bsp - Pune Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
00:3500:45
12136: Ngp-pune Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
00:3500:45
22967: Adi Ald Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
00:4500:55
15066: Pnvl-gkp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
00:4500:55
12290: Ngp-cstm Duronto
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2001:25
11408: Ljn-pune Exp
Runs on FRI
01:3001:40
12630: Samparkranthi-express
Runs on THU SAT
01:3501:40
22686: Cdg-ypr Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
01:3501:40
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:45
12105: Vidarbha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:55
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5002:00
18407: Puri-snsi Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
01:5002:00
02124: Ajni-pune-spl
Runs on WED
01:5002:00
12618: Mngla Lksdp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
12289: Cstm-ngp Duronto
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:05
12850: Pune - Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
02:2002:30
12135: Pune-ngp Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
02:2002:30
12113: Pune-ngp Garib Rath
Runs on SUN TUE THU
02:2002:30
13201: Rjpb Ltt Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:35
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:50
12905: Pbr Howrah Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
02:5003:00
12101: Jnaneswari Delx
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
02:5003:00
12321: Hwh Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5003:00
12151: Samarsata Exp
Runs on THU FRI
03:0003:10
12145: Ltt-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
03:0003:10
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on SAT
03:0003:10
12129: Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
12111: Cstm-ami Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:40
12262: Hwh-cstm Duranto Express
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
03:4203:47
12222: Hwh-pune Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
03:4203:47
12140: Sewagram Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:50
12809: Cstm Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:50
22138: Prerana Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
03:5004:00
19057: Udn Varanasi Exp
Runs on SAT
04:1004:20
22937: Rajkot Rewa Sf Exp
Runs on MON
04:1004:20
19051: Shramik Express
Runs on SUN
04:1004:20
19049: Bdts Patna Express
Runs on TUE
04:1004:20
19058: Bsb Udn Exp
Runs on MON
04:1004:20
12187: Mumbai Garibrath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
04:1004:20
18609: Rnc Ltt Express
Runs on FRI
04:1004:20
12943: Bl - Cnb Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on THU
04:1004:20
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:35
18406: Adi-puri Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
04:3004:40
18402: Okha-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on THU
04:3004:40
12844: Adi-puri S/f Exp.
Runs on SUN MON TUE FRI
04:3004:40
12149: Pune-ppta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
12168: Bsb-ltt Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:55
18029: Ltt-shm-kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:15
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:15
13202: Ltt Rjpb Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:25
11054: Amh-ltt Express
Runs on SAT
05:2005:25
12597: Gkp-cstm-weekly Jansa
Runs on WED
05:2005:25
22110: Nzm Ltt Ac Exp
Runs on THU
05:2005:25
22111: Bsl-ngp Intercity
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop05:35
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
First stop05:40
22128: Kzj-ltt Anandwan Express
Runs on WED
05:3005:40
22866: Puri-ltt S/f Weekly
Runs on WED
05:4005:50
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:50
12880: Bbs-ltt Bi-weekly
Runs on TUE FRI
05:4005:50
22847: Vskp-ltt S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
05:4005:50
12812: Hte Ltt Express
Runs on SUN SAT
05:4005:50
11094: Mahanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:15
12141: Ltt-ppta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:20
51183: Bsl-nrkr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
12716: Asr-ned Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:30
11407: Pune-ljn Exp
Runs on WED
06:2506:35
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:45
22848: Ltt-vskp S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
06:4006:50
12879: Ltt-bbs Bi-weekly
Runs on WED SAT
06:4006:50
12811: Ltt Hte Express
Runs on SUN MON
06:4006:50
22865: Ltt-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on THU
06:4006:50
17020: Hyb-aii Exp
Runs on SUN
06:5007:00
22938: Rewa Rajkot Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
06:5007:00
15560: Adi-dbg Jansadharan
Runs on SAT
06:5007:00
51154: Bsl Mumbai Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:05
11093: Mahanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:20
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:20
12167: Ltt(t)-bsb Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1507:30
12142: Ppta-ltt Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2507:40
12656: Navajeevan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:05
11060: Cpr Ltt Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
08:0008:10
11056: Godan Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
08:0008:10
15067: Gkp-bdts Exp
Runs on THU
08:2508:35
15065: Gkp-pnvl Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
08:2508:35
11080: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on SUN
08:2508:35
15063: Gkp-ltt Exp
Runs on TUE
08:2508:35
59076: Bsl - St Fast Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
11039: Maharashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5009:00
12294: Ald-ltt Duranto Exp
Runs on SUN WED
08:5509:00
82355: Pnbe-cstm Suvidha Exp
Runs on MON THU
08:5509:00
51187: Bsl Kte Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
15018: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0510:20
02108: Lko-ltt Ac Sf Spl
Runs on MON
10:2010:30
12520: Kyq-ltt Ac Express
Runs on SAT
10:2010:30
12833: Adi -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0011:10
19046: Tapti Ganga Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
11:3511:45
22948: Bgp Surat Sf Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
11:3511:45
15648: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on THU
11:4511:55
14314: Ltt-be Express
Runs on SUN
11:4511:55
15068: Bdts-gkp Exp
Runs on FRI
11:4511:55
15646: Ghy-ltt Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
11:4511:55
12335: Bgp-lt(t) Exp
Runs on MON WED SAT
11:4511:55
12165: Ltt Bsb Sup Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
11:4512:00
11067: Saket Express
Runs on WED SAT
11:5012:00
22129: Tulsi Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
11:5012:00
12533: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:20
12859: Cstm-hwh Geetanjali Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:50
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:55
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4512:55
59026: Ami - St Fast Passenger
Runs on MON FRI SAT
12:5013:00
17037: Sc-bkn Exp
Runs on WED THU
12:5013:00
22663: Ms-ju Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
12:5013:00
19063: Udhna Danapur Express
Runs on TUE SAT
13:1013:20
12860: Hwh-cstm Geetanjali Expr
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1013:20
22968: Ald Adi Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
13:2513:35
12742: Pnbe-vsg Exp
Runs on SUN
13:2513:35
17019: Aii-hyb Express
Runs on WED
13:2513:35
15017: Kashi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2513:35
11068: Saket Express
Runs on MON FRI
13:2513:35
12741: Vsg-pnbe Exp
Runs on THU
13:3013:40
12166: Bsb Ltt Sup Exp
Runs on SUN WED SAT
13:3513:45
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
13:4013:45
12519: Ltt-kyq Ac Express
Runs on SUN
14:0014:10
12171: Ltt - Hw Super Fast Exp
Runs on MON THU
14:0014:10
22455: Snsi-klk Superfast Expres
Runs on TUE SAT
14:0014:10
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on MON
14:1014:25
22894: Hwh-snsi Exp
Runs on FRI
14:1014:25
12870: Hwh-cstm Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
14:1014:25
19454: Puri Gim Exp
Runs on SUN
14:1514:25
51197: Bsl-wr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
14313: Ltt-be Express
Runs on MON
14:3014:40
12336: Ltt-bgp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
14:3014:40
15645: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on WED SAT
14:3014:40
15647: Ltt-ghy Exp
Runs on FRI
14:3014:40
11072: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3514:45
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
14:4014:50
11082: Gkp-ltt Via Coi
Runs on SAT
14:4014:50
12108: Ljn-ltt Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
14:4014:50
18422: Aii-puri Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED SAT
14:4014:50
19453: Gim Puir Exp
Runs on THU
14:4014:50
12534: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5515:10
16229: Mys-bsb Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED FRI
15:1015:20
22939: Hapa Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on WED
15:2015:30
16230: Bsb-mys Bi Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
15:2015:30
18502: Gimb-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
15:2015:30
12993: Gimb - Puri Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
15:2015:30
22828: Surat-puri S/f Weekly
Runs on TUE
15:2015:30
19045: Tapti Ganga Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
15:4515:55
22947: St Bhagalpur Sf Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
15:4515:55
18501: Vskp-gimb Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
16:2016:30
17623: Ned-bkn Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
16:2016:30
22137: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
16:2016:30
18401: Puri-okha Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
16:2016:30
22846: Hte Pune Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
16:3016:40
02822: Src-pune Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SUN
16:3016:40
82506: Kyq - Pune Suvidha Spl
Runs on WED
16:3016:40
12172: Hw - Ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED SAT
16:3516:45
22456: Klk-snsi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
16:3516:45
01656: Jbp-pune Spl
Runs on MON
16:4516:50
15029: Gkp-pune-exp
Runs on FRI
16:5017:00
19064: Danapur Udhna Express
Runs on MON THU
17:0017:10
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:20
11038: Gkp-pune Express
Runs on SUN
17:2017:30
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:35
11059: Chhapra Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
17:3017:40
11055: Godan Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
17:3017:40
51182: Bsl-dvl Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
12542: Ltt-gkp-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:50
11040: Maharashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:50
22685: Ypr-cdg Bi- Weeklyexpress
Runs on SUN THU
17:5018:00
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on WED FRI
17:5018:00
12869: Cstm Hwh Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
18:0018:15
12362: Cstm Asansol Exp
Runs on WED
18:0018:15
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on MON
18:0018:15
22893: Snsi-hwh Exp
Runs on SAT
18:0518:15
82356: Cstm-pnbe Suvidha Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
18:0518:15
15548: Ltt-jyg Jansadharan Exp
Runs on THU
18:0518:15
18408: Snsi-puri Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
18:1018:20
59014: Bsl - St Fast Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
59025: St - Amravati Fast Passe
Runs on SUN THU FRI
18:1018:25
17038: Bkn-sc Exp
Runs on MON SAT
18:1018:25
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2018:35
22127: Ltt-kzj Anandwan Express
Runs on MON
18:3018:40
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on WED
18:3018:45
17624: Bkn-ned Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
18:4018:50
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:55
11066: Dbg Ltt Express(tw)
Runs on SUN WED FRI
18:5019:00
11062: Dbg Ltt Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
18:5019:00
11065: Ltt Dbg Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
18:5519:05
11061: Ltt-dbg Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
18:5519:05
11016: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:20
11071: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:20
51285: Bsl Ngp Passeng
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
19050: Pnbe Bdts Exp
Runs on THU
19:2019:30
19052: Bl Shramik Exp
Runs on TUE
19:2019:30
02821: Pune-src Ac Sf Spl
Runs on MON
19:3019:40
82505: Pune - Kyq Suvidha Spl
Runs on THU
19:3019:40
12150: Ppta-pune Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3019:40
22845: Pune - Hte Exp
Runs on SUN WED
19:4019:50
13426: St-mldt Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
19:4019:50
12541: Gkp-ltt-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4519:55
15030: Pune-gkp-exp
Runs on SAT
19:5020:00
12617: Mangala Ldweep
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:05
12188: Jbp Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
19:5520:10
01655: Pune-jbp Spl
Runs on TUE
20:1020:20
22109: Ltt Nzm Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
20:1520:20
22103: Ltt-fd Express
Runs on MON
20:2020:30
02107: Ltt-lko Ac Sf Spl
Runs on SAT
20:2020:30
12144: Sln Ltt Sf Spl
Runs on TUE
20:2520:35
51157: Bsl Et Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
18030: Shm Ltt Kurla T Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:45
12994: Puri - Gimb Weekly Sf
Runs on TUE
20:4020:50
12843: Pui-adi S/f Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI SAT
20:4020:50
22827: Puri-surat S/f Weekly
Runs on MON
20:4020:50
18405: Puri-adi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
20:4020:50
12598: Cstm-gkp -weekly Jansad
Runs on WED
20:4520:55
12810: Hwh Cstm Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:15
12130: Howrah Pune Azad Hind Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:30
22104: Fd-ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED
21:3021:40
13425: Mldt-st Weekly Exp.
Runs on SUN
21:3021:40
22940: Bsp Hapa Sf Exp
Runs on THU
21:3021:40
12102: Jnaneswarisupdlx
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
21:5022:00
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
21:5022:00
12139: Sewagram Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:25
11079: Ltt-gkp Express
Runs on THU
22:2022:30
15268: Ltt-rxl Jansadharan Exp
Runs on TUE
22:2022:30
22132: Gyan Ganga Sf
Runs on WED
22:2022:30
15102: Jansadharn
Runs on FRI
22:2022:30
15559: Dbg-adi Jansadharan
Runs on THU
22:2022:30
18610: Ltt Rnc Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
22:2022:30
12361: Asn Cstm Exp
Runs on MON
22:2022:30
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly
Runs on FRI
22:2022:30
15547: Jyg-ltt Jansadharan Exp
Runs on TUE
22:2022:30
11034: Dbg-pune Express
Runs on SAT
22:2022:30
15267: Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp
Runs on SUN
22:2022:30
11081: Ltt-gkp Via Coi
Runs on WED
22:2022:30
12107: Ltt-ljn Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
22:3022:40
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on FRI
22:3022:40
12153: Ltt-hbj Express
Runs on THU
22:3022:40
12173: Ltt-cnb Express
Runs on SUN TUE
22:3022:40
12221: Pa-hwh Duranto Exp
Runs on MON SAT
22:4022:45
12112: Ami-cstm Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:50
02123: Pune-ngp Spl
Runs on FRI
22:4522:50
12104: Ljn-pune Express
Runs on SUN
22:4522:55
12174: Cnb-ltt Express
Runs on TUE THU
22:4522:55
12944: Cnb - Bl Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on FRI
22:4522:55
15101: Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
22:4522:55
12293: Ltt-ald Duranto Express
Runs on MON FRI
23:0023:05
12261: Cstm-hwh Duranto Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
23:0023:05
12106: Vidarbha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:15
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
12146: Puri-ltt Weekly Exp.
Runs on WED
23:4023:50
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on MON
23:4023:50
18421: Puri-aii Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
23:4023:50
12152: Hwh-ltt Samrasta Exp
Runs on SUN SAT
23:4023:50
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
23:4523:55
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on THU
23:4523:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Bhusaval Jn