IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Bhusaval Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Bhusaval Jn railway station (station code: BSL).

Bhusaval Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59077: Surat - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:50Last stop
51198: Wardha Jn - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
51158: Itarsi Jn - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:35Last stop
59013: Bhusaval Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:15Last stop
51181: Devlali - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
51286: Nagpur - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:55Last stop
12406: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
15:50Last stop
51188: Katni - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:00Last stop
22112: Nagpur - Bhusaval Jn Intercity
Runs on MON THU SAT
17:45Last stop
51153: Mumbai - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:00Last stop
51184: Narkher- - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:00Last stop
59075: Surat - Bhusaval Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
11026: Pune Jn - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:50Last stop
11053: Lokmanyatilak - Azamgarh Express
Runs on WED
23:5500:05
12154: Habibganj - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SAT
00:0500:15
11025: Bhusaval Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:25
11037: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
00:1500:25
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
00:1500:25
22131: Gyan Ganga Express
Runs on TUE
00:1500:25
11033: Pune Jn - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on THU
00:1500:25
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on WED
00:1500:25
12103: Pune Jn-lucknow Express
Runs on SAT
00:1500:25
12143: Lokmanyatilak - Sultanpur Superfast Express
Runs on MON
00:1500:25
59078: Bhusaval Jn - Surat Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop00:35
15064: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
00:3000:40
12136: Nagpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
00:3500:45
12849: Bilaspur Jn - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
00:3500:45
12114: Nagpur - Pune Jn Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED SAT
00:3500:45
15066: Panvel - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
00:4500:55
22967: Ahmedabad Jn - Allahabad Jn Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
00:4500:55
12290: Nagpur - Mumbai Cst Duronto
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2001:25
11408: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
01:3001:40
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN WED
01:3501:40
12630: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
01:3501:40
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:45
12105: Vidarbha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4501:55
18407: Puri - Sainagar Siridi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
01:5002:00
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5002:00
02124: Ajni - Pune Jn-special
Runs on WED
01:5002:00
12618: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:05
12289: Mumbai Cst - Nagpur Duronto
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:05
12113: Pune Jn - Nagpur Garib Rath
Runs on SUN TUE THU
02:2002:30
12135: Pune Jn - Nagpur Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
02:2002:30
12850: Pune Jn - Bilaspur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
02:2002:30
13201: Rajendranagar T - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:35
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:50
12321: Howrah Jn Mumbai Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5003:00
12905: Porbandar Howrah Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
02:5003:00
12101: Jnaneswari Delux
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
02:5003:00
12151: Samarsata Express
Runs on THU FRI
03:0003:10
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
03:0003:10
12145: Lokmanyatilak - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on MON
03:0003:10
12129: Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
12111: Mumbai Cst - Amravati Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3003:40
12222: Howrah Jn - Pune Jn Duranto Express
Runs on SUN FRI
03:4203:47
12262: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Duranto Express
Runs on TUE WED THU SAT
03:4203:47
12809: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:50
12140: Sewagram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:4003:50
22138: Prerana Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
03:5004:00
19049: Bandra Terminus Patna Express
Runs on TUE
04:1004:20
19058: Varanasi Jn - Udhna Jn Express
Runs on MON
04:1004:20
12943: Valsad - Kanpur Central Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on THU
04:1004:20
18609: Ranchi - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on FRI
04:1004:20
19057: Udhna Jn Varanasi Express
Runs on SAT
04:1004:20
22937: Rajkot - Rewa Superfast Express
Runs on MON
04:1004:20
12187: Mumbai Garibrath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
04:1004:20
19051: Shramik Express
Runs on SUN
04:1004:20
12322: Kolkata Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:35
18406: Ahmedabad Jn - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
04:3004:40
12844: Ahmedabad Jn - Puri Superfast Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE FRI
04:3004:40
18402: Okha - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on THU
04:3004:40
12149: Pune Jn - Patliputra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:50
12168: Varanasi Jn - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4504:55
18029: Lokmanyatilak - Shalimar-kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:15
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:0505:15
13202: Lokmanyatilak - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:25
11054: Azamgarh - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SAT
05:2005:25
22110: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on THU
05:2005:25
12597: Gorakhpur - Mumbai Cst-weekly Jansa
Runs on WED
05:2005:25
22111: Bhusaval Jn - Nagpur Intercity
Runs on SUN WED FRI
First stop05:35
12405: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE
First stop05:40
22128: Kazipet Jn - Lokmanyatilak Anandwan Express
Runs on WED
05:3005:40
12880: Bhubaneswar - Lokmanyatilak Bi-weekly
Runs on TUE FRI
05:4005:50
12812: Hatia - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN SAT
05:4005:50
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:50
22847: Visakhapatnam - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
05:4005:50
22866: Puri - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Weekly
Runs on WED
05:4005:50
11094: Mahanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0006:15
12141: Lokmanyatilak - Patliputra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:0506:20
51183: Bhusaval Jn - Narkher Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:30
11407: Pune Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on WED
06:2506:35
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3006:45
22865: Lokmanyatilak - Puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on THU
06:4006:50
12879: Lokmanyatilak - Bhubaneswar Bi-weekly
Runs on WED SAT
06:4006:50
22848: Lokmanyatilak - Visakhapatnam Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
06:4006:50
12811: Lokmanyatilak - Hatia Express
Runs on SUN MON
06:4006:50
15560: Ahmedabad Jn - Darbhanga Jn Jansadharan
Runs on SAT
06:5007:00
22938: Rewa Rajkot Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
06:5007:00
17020: Hyderabad Decan - Ajmer Express
Runs on SUN
06:5007:00
51154: Bhusaval Jn Mumbai Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:05
11093: Mahanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:20
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:20
12167: Lokmanyatilak(t) - Varanasi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1507:30
12142: Patliputra - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2507:40
12656: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:05
11056: Godan Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
08:0008:10
11060: Chhapra - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
08:0008:10
15067: Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
08:2508:35
11080: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN
08:2508:35
15065: Gorakhpur - Panvel Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
08:2508:35
15063: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE
08:2508:35
59076: Bhusaval Jn - Surat Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
11039: Maharashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5009:00
82355: Patna Jn - Mumbai Cst Suvidha Express
Runs on MON THU
08:5509:00
12294: Allahabad Jn - Lokmanyatilak Duranto Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:5509:00
51187: Bhusaval Jn - Katni Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:30
15018: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0510:20
02108: Lucknow - Lokmanyatilak Ac Superfast Special
Runs on MON
10:2010:30
12520: Kamakhya - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on SAT
10:2010:30
12833: Ahmedabad Jn -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0011:10
19046: Tapti Ganga Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU SAT
11:3511:45
22948: Bhagalpur - Surat Superfast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
11:3511:45
12335: Bhagalpur-lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
11:4511:55
15648: Guwahati - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on THU
11:4511:55
14314: Ltt - Bareilly
Runs on SUN
11:4511:55
15068: Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
11:4511:55
15646: Guwahati - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE FRI
11:4511:55
12165: Lokmanyatilak - Varanasi Jn Sup Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
11:4512:00
22129: Tulsi Express
Runs on SUN TUE
11:5012:00
11067: Saket Express
Runs on WED SAT
11:5012:00
12533: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:20
12859: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Geetanjali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3512:50
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4012:55
12628: New Delhi - Ksr Bengaluru Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4512:55
17037: Secunderabad Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on WED THU
12:5013:00
22663: Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
12:5013:00
59026: Amravati - Surat Fast Passenger
Runs on MON FRI SAT
12:5013:00
12860: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Geetanjali Expr
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1013:20
19063: Udhna Danapur Express
Runs on TUE SAT
13:1013:20
12742: Patna Jn - Vasco Da Gama Express
Runs on SUN
13:2513:35
11068: Saket Express
Runs on MON FRI
13:2513:35
17019: Ajmer - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on WED
13:2513:35
15017: Kashi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:2513:35
22968: Allahabad Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Sf Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
13:2513:35
12741: Vasco Da Gama - Patna Jn Express
Runs on THU
13:3013:40
12166: Varanasi Jn - Lokmanyatilak Sup Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
13:3513:45
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
13:4013:45
12171: Lokmanyatilak - Haridwar Jn Super Fast Express
Runs on MON THU
14:0014:10
12519: Lokmanyatilak - Kamakhya Ac Express
Runs on SUN
14:0014:10
22455: Sainagar Siridi - Kalka Superfast Expres
Runs on TUE SAT
14:0014:10
22512: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on MON
14:1014:25
12870: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
14:1014:25
22894: Howrah Jn - Sainagar Siridi Express
Runs on FRI
14:1014:25
19454: Puri - Gandhidham Express
Runs on SUN
14:1514:25
51197: Bhusaval Jn - Wardha Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
15647: Lokmanyatilak - Guwahati Express
Runs on FRI
14:3014:40
14313: Lokmanyatilak - Bareilly Express
Runs on MON
14:3014:40
12336: Lokmanyatilak - Bhagalpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
14:3014:40
15645: Lokmanyatilak - Guwahati Express
Runs on WED SAT
14:3014:40
11072: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3514:45
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
14:4014:50
18422: Ajmer - Puri Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
14:4014:50
19453: Gandhidham - Puri Express
Runs on THU
14:4014:50
11082: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Via Coi
Runs on SAT
14:4014:50
12108: Lucknow Junction - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
14:4014:50
12534: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5515:10
16229: Mysore Jn - Varanasi Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED FRI
15:1015:20
18502: Gandhidham Bg - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on MON
15:2015:30
22828: Surat-puri Superfast Weekly
Runs on TUE
15:2015:30
22939: Hapa - Bilaspur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
15:2015:30
16230: Varanasi Jn - Mysore Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on SUN FRI
15:2015:30
12993: Gandhidham Bg - Puri Weekly Superfast
Runs on SAT
15:2015:30
19045: Tapti Ganga Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
15:4515:55
22947: Surat - Bhagalpur Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
15:4515:55
22137: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
16:2016:30
18401: Puri - Okha Weekly Express
Runs on MON
16:2016:30
18501: Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Bg Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
16:2016:30
17623: Nanded - Bikaner Jn Weekly Express
Runs on THU
16:2016:30
82506: Kamakhya - Pune Jn Suvidha Special
Runs on WED
16:3016:40
02822: Santragachi Jn - Pune Jn Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SUN
16:3016:40
22846: Hatia - Pune Jn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
16:3016:40
22456: Kalka - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
16:3516:45
12172: Haridwar Jn - Lokmanyatilak Super Fast Express
Runs on WED SAT
16:3516:45
01656: Jabalpur - Pune Jn Special
Runs on MON
16:4516:50
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
16:5017:00
19064: Danapur Udhna Express
Runs on MON THU
17:0017:10
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:1017:20
11038: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
17:2017:30
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:35
11059: Chhapra Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
17:3017:40
11055: Godan Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
17:3017:40
51182: Bhusaval Jn - Devlali Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
11040: Maharashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:50
12542: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:50
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on WED FRI
17:5018:00
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on SUN THU
17:5018:00
12362: Mumbai Cst Asansol Express
Runs on WED
18:0018:15
12546: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly)
Runs on MON
18:0018:15
12869: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
18:0018:15
22893: Sainagar Siridi - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SAT
18:0518:15
15548: Lokmanyatilak - Jaynagar Jansadharan Express
Runs on THU
18:0518:15
82356: Mumbai Cst - Patna Jn Suvidha Express
Runs on TUE FRI
18:0518:15
18408: Sainagar Siridi - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
18:1018:20
59014: Bhusaval Jn - Surat Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
17038: Bikaner Jn - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
18:1018:25
59025: Surat - Amravati Fast Passe
Runs on SUN THU FRI
18:1018:25
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2018:35
22127: Lokmanyatilak - Kazipet Jn Anandwan Express
Runs on MON
18:3018:40
22511: Karmabhoomi Express
Runs on WED
18:3018:45
17624: Bikaner Jn - Nanded Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
18:4018:50
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4518:55
11066: Darbhanga Jn - Lokmanyatilak Express(tw)
Runs on SUN WED FRI
18:5019:00
11062: Darbhanga Jn - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
18:5019:00
11061: Lokmanyatilak - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
18:5519:05
11065: Lokmanyatilak - Darbhanga Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
18:5519:05
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:20
11071: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:20
51285: Bhusaval Jn - Nagpur Passeng
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
19052: Valsad Shramik Express
Runs on TUE
19:2019:30
19050: Patna Jn - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
19:2019:30
02821: Pune Jn - Santragachi Jn Ac Superfast Special
Runs on MON
19:3019:40
12150: Patliputra - Pune Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3019:40
82505: Pune Jn - Kamakhya Suvidha Special
Runs on THU
19:3019:40
13426: Surat - Malda Town Weekly Express
Runs on MON
19:4019:50
22845: Pune Jn - Hatia Express
Runs on SUN WED
19:4019:50
12541: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4519:55
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
19:5020:00
12617: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:05
12188: Jabalpur Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
19:5520:10
01655: Pune Jn - Jabalpur Special
Runs on TUE
20:1020:20
22109: Lokmanyatilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Express
Runs on TUE
20:1520:20
22103: Lokmanyatilak - Faizabad Jn Express
Runs on MON
20:2020:30
02107: Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Ac Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
20:2020:30
12144: Sultanpur - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Special
Runs on TUE
20:2520:35
51157: Bhusaval Jn - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:40
18030: Shalimar - Lokmanyatilak Kurla T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:45
18405: Puri - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on THU
20:4020:50
12994: Puri - Gandhidham Bg Weekly Superfast
Runs on TUE
20:4020:50
12843: Pui-adi Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI SAT
20:4020:50
22827: Puri-surat Superfast Weekly
Runs on MON
20:4020:50
12598: Mumbai Cst - Gorakhpur -weekly Jansad
Runs on WED
20:4520:55
12810: Howrah Jn - Mumbai Cst Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0521:15
12130: Howrah - Pune Jn Azad Hind Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:30
22940: Bilaspur Jn - Hapa Superfast Express
Runs on THU
21:3021:40
13425: Malda Town - Surat Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
21:3021:40
22104: Faizabad Jn - Lokmanyatilak Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
21:3021:40
12102: Jnaneswari Super Delux
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
21:5022:00
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
21:5022:00
12139: Sewagram Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:25
15267: Raxaul Jn - Lokmanyatilak Jansadharan Express
Runs on SUN
22:2022:30
11079: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on THU
22:2022:30
15268: Lokmanyatilak - Raxaul Jn Jansadharan Express
Runs on TUE
22:2022:30
22132: Gyan Ganga Superfast
Runs on WED
22:2022:30
15102: Jansadharan Express
Runs on FRI
22:2022:30
15559: Darbhanga Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Jansadharan
Runs on THU
22:2022:30
11034: Darbhanga Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SAT
22:2022:30
12361: Asansol Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on MON
22:2022:30
15547: Jaynagar - Lokmanyatilak Jansadharan Express
Runs on TUE
22:2022:30
12545: Karmbhoomi Express(weekly)
Runs on FRI
22:2022:30
18610: Lokmanyatilak - Ranchi Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
22:2022:30
11081: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Via Coi
Runs on WED
22:2022:30
12173: Lokmanyatilak-cnb Express
Runs on SUN TUE
22:3022:40
12107: Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
22:3022:40
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on FRI
22:3022:40
12153: Lokmanyatilak - Habibganj Express
Runs on THU
22:3022:40
12221: Pa - Howrah Jn Duranto Express
Runs on MON SAT
22:4022:45
12112: Amravati - Mumbai Cst Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:50
02123: Pune Jn - Nagpur Special
Runs on FRI
22:4522:50
12104: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
22:4522:55
15101: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
22:4522:55
12174: Cnb - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE THU
22:4522:55
12944: Kanpur Central - Valsad Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on FRI
22:4522:55
12293: Lokmanyatilak - Allahabad Jn Duranto Express
Runs on MON FRI
23:0023:05
12261: Mumbai Cst - Howrah Jn Duranto Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
23:0023:05
12106: Vidarbha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:15
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:35
12146: Puri - Lokmanyatilak Weekly Express
Runs on WED
23:4023:50
12152: Howrah Jn - Lokmanyatilak Samrasta Express
Runs on SUN SAT
23:4023:50
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Express
Runs on MON
23:4023:50
18421: Puri - Ajmer Bi-weekly Express
Runs on TUE FRI
23:4023:50
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
23:4523:55
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on THU
23:4523:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Bhusaval Jn