IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Varanasi Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Varanasi Jn railway station (station code: BSB).

Varanasi Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
19057: Udn Varanasi Exp
Runs on SUN
01:15Last stop
12167: Ltt(t)-bsb Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:45Last stop
22969: Okha Bsb Sf Express
Runs on SAT
03:50Last stop
11093: Mahanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:40Last stop
14258: Kashi V Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:45Last stop
54262: Jnu - Bsb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:15Last stop
19407: Adi - Bsb Express
Runs on SAT
05:40Last stop
14236: Berelly Varanasi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:50Last stop
12165: Ltt Bsb Sup Exp
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
07:05Last stop
22408: Anvt-bsb Garib Rath Exp.
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:05Last stop
22418: Mahamana Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:25Last stop
14223: Budh Purnima Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
14864: Marudhar Expres
Runs on MON WED SAT
08:45Last stop
14866: Marudhar Expres
Runs on THU
08:50Last stop
18311: Sbp-bsb Bi-weekly
Runs on MON THU
08:55Last stop
18611: Rnc Bsb Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
08:55Last stop
54292: Pbh-bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:30Last stop
19167: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
09:35Last stop
54267: Mgs-bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:45Last stop
54264: Sln-bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:15Last stop
14854: Marudhar Expres
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
10:30Last stop
11107: Bundelkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
16229: Mys-bsb Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on THU SAT
12:00Last stop
12238: Jat-bsb Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
13346: Sgrl-bsb Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
63233: Pnbe-bsb Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
75111: Gct-bsb Dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
13:20Last stop
14204: Lko Bsb Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:30Last stop
14214: Bsb-gd Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:40Last stop
14266: Ddn Bsb Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:45Last stop
53525: Brka-bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:40Last stop
11071: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:25Last stop
14220: Lko-bsb Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
20:25Last stop
54256: Lko-bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:20Last stop
63553: Asn Bsb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:24Last stop
13133: Sdah Bsb Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU SAT
21:40Last stop
54334: Lko-bsb Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:40Last stop
54266: Sln-bsb Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:45Last stop
14228: Varuna Exp
Runs on MON THU
23:30Last stop
24228: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
23:30Last stop
15053: Cpr-ljn-exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1000:20
15003: Chaurichauraexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2500:35
12561: Swatantrta Senani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3000:40
22427: Bui-anvt Suf Exp
Runs on MON
01:0001:10
12358: Asr Koaa Sup Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
01:0501:10
13255: Ppta - Cdg Exp
Runs on MON THU
01:0501:15
12326: Nldm-koaa Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
01:0501:15
12318: Akal Takhat Exp
Runs on WED SAT
01:0501:15
12670: Cpr-mas Ganga Kaveri
Runs on TUE THU
01:1001:25
12435: Dbrt - Ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED
01:3001:40
12235: Ghy-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SAT
01:3001:40
22324: Gct Koaa Weekly Shabd Exp
Runs on SAT
01:1501:55
12327: Upasana Express
Runs on WED SAT
01:3501:55
12369: Kumbha Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU FRI
01:3501:55
15560: Adi-dbg Jansadharan
Runs on SUN
01:5002:00
19421: Adi Pnbe Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
01:5002:00
19052: Bl Shramik Exp
Runs on TUE
01:4002:20
12392: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2502:40
13151: Jammu Tawi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:50
13258: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:55
54333: Bsb-lko Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:45
15559: Dbg-adi Jansadharan
Runs on THU
03:3003:45
11034: Dbg-pune Express
Runs on SAT
03:3003:45
15267: Rxl-ltt Jansadharan Exp
Runs on SUN
03:3003:45
63554: Bsb Asn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:25
24227: Varuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop04:45
14227: Varuna Express
Runs on MON THU
First stop04:45
15004: Chaurichauraexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:50
16359: Ers Patna Exp
Runs on TUE
04:4504:55
11045: Dikshabhoomi Exp
Runs on SUN
04:4504:55
14219: Bsb-lko Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:10
19058: Bsb Udn Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop05:20
12382: Poorva Express
Runs on TUE WED SAT
05:0505:20
12372: Jsm Hwh Sf Express
Runs on FRI
05:0505:20
14260: Lko-mgs Ekatmata Exp
Runs on SUN
05:0505:35
13307: Gangasutlej Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:35
15104: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:43
12537: Manduadih Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
05:4005:45
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Exp
Runs on MON
05:4005:55
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on SUN
05:4005:55
54255: Bsb-lko Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
14006: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:25
75115: Gct-prg- Pass
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
06:1506:25
15054: Ljn-cpr-exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:40
55122: Muv-btt
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4506:55
54263: Bsb-sln Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
53526: Bsb-brka Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
12669: Mas-cpr Ganga Kaveri Exp
Runs on MON WED
07:0507:20
12354: Lku Hwh Exp
Runs on SUN
07:0507:20
12875: Puri-ndls Neelachal
Runs on MON WED SAT
07:2807:38
54268: Bsb-mgs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:40
12538: Muv Mfp Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
07:4007:45
18609: Rnc Ltt Express
Runs on THU
07:4508:00
18103: Jallianwala Bagh Express
Runs on TUE THU
08:0008:15
19063: Udhna Danapur Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:0508:15
14004: Ndls-mldt Express
Runs on MON FRI
08:0508:15
14265: Bsb Ddn Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:25
12562: Swatantrta Senani Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:35
13134: Bsb Sdah Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop08:40
13120: Dli Sdah Exp
Runs on SUN WED
08:2008:40
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2508:40
13430: Anvt-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
08:5009:00
14016: Sadhbhawna Exp
Runs on MON SAT
09:0009:15
14008: Sadhbhawna Exp
Runs on WED FRI
09:0009:15
13005: Amritsar Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1209:27
54110: Mgs - Fd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1009:30
12333: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:40
75106: Aly-mau-dmu-spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:3509:40
18631: Rnc Aii Express
Runs on FRI
08:5509:45
18104: Jallianwalabagh Express
Runs on THU SAT
09:5010:05
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Exp
Runs on THU
10:0010:10
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on TUE
10:0010:10
12168: Bsb-ltt Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:25
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:30
22323: Koaa Gct Shabd Bhedi Exp
Runs on FRI
10:0510:35
14018: Sadbhawana Exp
Runs on THU
10:3010:40
19045: Tapti Ganga Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
10:4010:50
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
11:0011:10
13413: Farakka Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
11:0011:10
11094: Mahanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:20
15018: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:20
12355: Archna Express
Runs on TUE SAT
11:2511:40
19321: Indb Rjpb Exp
Runs on SUN
11:3011:40
19313: Indb Rjnr Exp
Runs on THU
11:3011:40
15021: Shalimar-gorakhpur-exp
Runs on WED
11:2011:45
14015: Sadbhawana Exp
Runs on MON WED
11:3511:45
14007: Sadbhawna Exp
Runs on THU SAT
11:3511:45
14017: Sadbhawana Exp.
Runs on FRI
11:3511:45
22428: Anvt-bui Suf Exp
Runs on SUN
12:1512:25
15159: Sarnath Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2012:30
13240: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU
12:2012:30
13238: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on MON FRI SAT
12:2012:30
12237: Bsb-jat Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:50
15017: Kashi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4013:00
12370: Hw Hwh S F Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED FRI SAT
12:5513:05
12328: Upasana Express
Runs on SUN THU
12:5513:05
75112: Bsb-gct-dmu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
First stop13:35
63226: Bsb-pnbe Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:40
14257: K V Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:00
11065: Ltt Dbg Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
13:5514:05
11061: Ltt-dbg Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
13:5514:05
13345: Bsb-sgrl Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:10
14213: Bsb-gd Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:15
19168: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
First stop14:30
12791: Sc-dnr Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:35
18201: Durg - Ntv Exp
Runs on THU SAT
14:1014:45
12331: Himgiri Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
14:3714:47
18612: Bsb Rnc Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
First stop14:50
18312: Bsb-sbp Bi-weekly
Runs on MON THU
First stop14:50
18632: Aii Rnc Express
Runs on SUN
14:1014:50
14005: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:55
12391: Shramjeevi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0215:12
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
15:0015:15
13414: Farkka Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
15:0015:15
19408: Bsb- Adi Express
Runs on SAT
First stop15:35
19422: Pnbe Adi Weekly Exp
Runs on TUE
15:2515:35
13256: Cdg - Ppta Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
15:2515:40
14523: Mfp-umb Express
Runs on MON THU
15:2015:45
11072: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:50
15934: Asr-dbrg Express
Runs on SAT
15:2515:50
14524: Umb-mfp Harihar Express
Runs on SUN WED
15:2515:50
19322: Rjnr Indb Expre
Runs on MON
15:5016:00
19314: Rjpb Indb Exp
Runs on FRI
15:5016:00
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0016:10
14203: Bsb Lko Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
75105: Mau-aly-dmu-spl
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI
16:2016:25
15160: Sarnath Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1016:30
13239: Pnbe-kota Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI
16:2516:40
13237: Pnbe- Kota Exp
Runs on SUN TUE SAT
16:2516:40
13006: Asr Hwh Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4016:55
12792: Dnr-sc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4517:00
54291: Bsb-pbh Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:15
14853: Marudhar Expres
Runs on MON WED SAT
First stop17:25
19046: Tapti Ganga Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
17:1017:30
54109: Mgs - Fd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:40
11108: Bundelkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
12334: Vibhuti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:08
14865: Marudhar Expres
Runs on THU
First stop18:15
14863: Marudhar Expres
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop18:15
54270: Bsb-mgspassenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:25
11082: Gkp-ltt Via Coi
Runs on FRI
17:5518:40
15022: Gorakhpur-shalimar-exp
Runs on MON
18:1518:40
12381: Poorva Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
18:3718:47
22417: Mahamana Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop18:55
18202: Ntv - Durg Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
18:2018:55
12356: Archna Express
Runs on MON THU
18:4518:55
15624: Kyq Bgkt Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
19:0019:10
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5519:15
22407: Bsb-anvt Garib Rath Exp.
Runs on SUN TUE THU
First stop19:30
12353: Hwh Lku Exp
Runs on FRI
19:0519:30
12371: Hwh Jsm Sf Express
Runs on MON
19:0519:30
15232: Gondia - Bju Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2519:40
18610: Ltt Rnc Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
19:4519:55
11037: Pune-gkp Express
Runs on FRI
19:4520:00
15268: Ltt-rxl Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
19:4520:00
11033: Pune-dbg Express
Runs on THU
19:4520:00
13257: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5020:00
13168: Agc-koaa Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
20:0020:10
12876: Ndls-puri Neelachal
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
20:0020:10
12166: Bsb Ltt Sup Exp
Runs on TUE FRI SAT
First stop20:20
54261: Mgs-bsb-jnu Pass.
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:25
14224: Budhpurnima Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:30
12325: Koaa-nangaldam Wkly Exp
Runs on THU
20:3020:40
12317: Akal Takht Exp
Runs on SUN WED
20:3020:40
13308: Gangasatluj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3020:45
16230: Bsb-mys Bi Weekly Exp
Runs on THU SAT
First stop21:05
12332: Himgiri Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI
20:5521:05
19064: Danapur Udhna Express
Runs on SUN WED
20:5521:15
11046: Dikshabhumi Exp
Runs on MON
20:5521:15
11038: Gkp-pune Express
Runs on SAT
20:5521:15
16360: Pnbe-ers Expres
Runs on TUE
20:5521:15
11081: Ltt-gkp Via Coi
Runs on THU
20:5021:25
15103: Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2221:30
15231: Bju - Gondia Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:35
75116: Prg-gct Demu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
21:4021:50
22970: Bsb Okha Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop21:55
13119: Sdah Dli Exp
Runs on MON FRI
21:4022:05
12357: Durgiana Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
22:0022:05
15623: Bgkt Kyq Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
22:0022:15
12236: Ndls-ghy Rajdhani
Runs on TUE
22:1522:25
12436: Ndls - Dbrt Rajdhani
Runs on SUN THU
22:1522:25
19051: Shramik Express
Runs on SUN
22:1022:45
15933: Dbrg-asr Express
Runs on WED
22:4523:00
11062: Dbg Ltt Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
23:1023:20
11066: Dbg Ltt Express(tw)
Runs on TUE THU SAT
23:1023:20
14235: Varanasi-bareilly Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:40
14259: Mgs-lko Ekatmata Exp
Runs on SUN
23:3523:45
13429: Mldt-anvt Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
23:4823:58
14003: Mldt-ndls Express
Runs on TUE SAT
23:4823:58
13167: Koaa-agc Wkly Express
Runs on THU
23:4823:58

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Varanasi Jn