IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Vadodara Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Vadodara Jn railway station (station code: BRC).

Vadodara Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59832: Kota-brc Parcel-cum-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:10Last stop
69104: Annd - Brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
12927: Bct - Brc Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
69122: Gda - Brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
69114: Adi-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:20Last stop
59102: Kathana Brc Pas
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
59118: Ctd - Brc
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
69120: Dhd-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
69108: Adi-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
59122: Bde-prtn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:45Last stop
59104: Kathana Brc Pas
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
19036: Adi Brc Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
59550: Adi - Brc Sankalp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:30Last stop
79456: Ctd - Brc Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
69118: Dhd-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
69109: St-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:40Last stop
69102: Adi - Brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
22929: Bld Brc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
59120: Ctd - Brc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
69111: St-brc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
59158: Annd Brc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
19017: Sau Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5700:02
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on MON WED
23:3900:04
19421: Adi Pnbe Weekly Exp
Runs on SUN
23:3900:04
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Exp
Runs on SAT
23:3900:04
22829: Bvj - Shm Exp
Runs on TUE
23:3900:04
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on FRI
23:3900:04
22904: Bhuj - Bdts Sf Ac
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
00:0600:11
12902: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:20
22413: Mao-nzm Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE
00:0600:24
22633: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on FRI
00:0600:24
12431: Tvc-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN THU SAT
00:0600:24
16733: Rmm-okha Express
Runs on MON
00:1800:28
16502: Sbc-ahmadabad Exp
Runs on TUE
00:2300:28
19708: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2300:28
12955: Bct Jp Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3200:42
19022: Ljn Bdts Exp
Runs on TUE
00:3000:48
59439: Ahmadabad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3800:48
22946: Saurashtra Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4800:53
12939: Pune Jaipur Exp
Runs on MON THU
00:5001:00
22943: Pune Indore Sf Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
00:5001:00
12961: Bct - Indb Avantika Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0101:11
22656: Nzm-tvc Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
01:0201:21
22654: Nzm-tvc Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
01:0201:21
19312: Ind Pune Expres
Runs on SUN WED
01:0201:21
22964: Bvc Bdts Sf Express
Runs on MON
01:0201:21
18401: Puri-okha Weekly Exp.
Runs on TUE
01:2101:26
22137: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
01:2101:26
17623: Ned-bkn Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
01:2101:26
19055: Bl Jodhpur Exp
Runs on WED
01:2101:26
18501: Vskp-gimb Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
01:2201:27
22934: Jp - Bdts Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on WED
01:2101:31
19168: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
01:0301:33
19166: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:0301:33
12956: Jp Bct Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3401:44
12972: Bhavnagar S.f.exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4701:52
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Exp.
Runs on WED
01:2801:58
22969: Okha Bsb Sf Express
Runs on FRI
01:2801:58
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on SUN
01:2801:58
22907: Madgaon - Hapa Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
02:0302:13
12977: Ers - Aii Marusagar
Runs on TUE
02:0302:13
12449: Goa Smprk K Exp
Runs on WED THU
02:0302:21
12833: Adi -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1402:21
22927: Bdts Adi Lokshakti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2102:26
59440: Ahmadabad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:40
19707: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3902:44
01705: Bdts-jbp Sf Special
Runs on SAT
02:4002:45
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on SUN FRI
02:2502:50
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Exp.
Runs on SAT
02:2502:50
14707: Ranakpur Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4702:52
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4802:58
12248: Nzm-bdts Yuva Sf Ac Exp
Runs on SUN
02:5703:07
12910: Bdts Garib Rath
Runs on MON THU SAT
02:5703:07
12971: Bhavnagar S.f.exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0203:07
22452: Cdg - Bdts Express
Runs on MON THU
03:0803:13
12215: Dee-bdts Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
03:0803:13
22945: Saurashtra Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2103:26
12952: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2403:34
19311: Pune Indore Exp
Runs on MON THU
03:2503:35
19419: Mas Adi Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
03:3003:35
22209: Ndls Duronto Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
03:5504:05
12239: Jaipur Duranto
Runs on MON WED
03:5504:05
12227: Indore Duronto
Runs on SUN FRI
03:5504:05
12484: Kcvl Express
Runs on MON
03:5104:17
22660: Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp
Runs on TUE
03:5104:17
12218: Kerala S.kranti Exp
Runs on THU SAT
03:5104:17
12954: August Kranti Raj Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1304:23
12901: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1804:23
12918: Gujrat S Kranti Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:5904:29
22903: Bdts - Bhuj S.f Ac Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:4304:48
19332: Indb Kcvl Exp
Runs on WED
04:4004:50
16534: Sbc Bgkt Exp
Runs on TUE
04:5205:02
16532: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on SUN
04:5205:02
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
04:5205:02
16506: Sbc-gimb Gandhidham Exp
Runs on MON
04:5205:02
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on THU SAT
04:5205:02
22956: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5705:02
01706: Jbp-bdts Sf Special
Runs on FRI
05:0505:10
16338: Ha Express
Runs on SUN FRI
05:0405:14
16336: Gandhidham Exp
Runs on THU
05:0405:14
16334: Veraval Express
Runs on WED
05:0405:14
19259: Kcvl Bvc Express
Runs on SAT
05:0405:14
16312: Bikaner Express
Runs on MON
05:0405:14
12946: Mhv St Exp
Runs on THU
05:1705:22
22901: Bdts-udz Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
05:1405:24
12283: Ers-nzm Duronto Express
Runs on THU
05:0905:27
19578: Hapa-ten Weekly
Runs on SUN SAT
05:1705:27
19262: Pbr- Kcvl Express
Runs on FRI
05:1705:27
19453: Gim Puir Exp
Runs on THU
05:2605:27
18405: Puri-adi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
05:2605:31
12843: Pui-adi S/f Exp
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
05:2605:31
12994: Puri - Gimb Weekly Sf
Runs on WED
05:2605:31
18422: Aii-puri Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED SAT
05:2705:32
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
05:2005:35
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
05:2005:35
12479: Surya Nagri Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3705:42
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
05:4005:45
11092: Pune Bhuj Exp
Runs on TUE
05:4005:45
11090: Pune Bgkt Exp
Runs on MON
05:4005:45
11088: Pune-vrl Express
Runs on FRI
05:4005:45
11050: Kop-adi Express
Runs on SUN
05:4005:45
22965: Bdts Bgkt Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
05:4005:45
11466: Jbp-smnh Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
05:1905:49
11464: Jbp -smnh Exp
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
05:1905:49
12240: Jp - Bct Duranto
Runs on WED FRI
05:4205:52
12228: Mumbai Duranto
Runs on MON SAT
05:4205:52
69101: Brc-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:55
69112: Brc - St Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
12959: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Sf
Runs on WED SAT
06:0506:10
22951: Bdts - Gim Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
06:0506:10
22940: Bsp Hapa Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
06:1506:20
18502: Gimb-vskp Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
06:2206:27
19056: Ju Bl Express
Runs on THU
06:2206:27
12960: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Sf
Runs on TUE FRI
06:2206:27
12993: Gimb - Puri Weekly Sf
Runs on SAT
06:2206:27
12489: Bkn Ddr Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED
06:2206:27
12934: Karnavati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4006:45
19310: Indore Gnc Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2106:46
59117: Prtn-bde
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
19019: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4506:55
22930: Brc Bld Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
15559: Dbg-adi Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
06:5507:00
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN MON THU
06:5507:00
22966: Bgkt Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
07:0207:07
22473: Bkn Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
07:0207:07
12990: Aii Ddr Sf Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:0207:07
22939: Hapa Bsp Sf Exp
Runs on WED
07:0207:07
59831: Brc-kota Parcel-cum-pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
12945: St Mhv Exp
Runs on WED
07:1007:15
22830: Shm-bvj Exp
Runs on MON
07:0007:30
19116: Bhuj Bdts Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2607:31
22902: Udz-bdts Superfast Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:3107:41
12932: Adi-bct Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
07:4207:47
59161: Bharuch Vtl Pas
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:50
12980: Jp Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
07:5908:09
19033: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0508:10
12996: Udz Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
07:5908:17
59549: Brc-adi Sanklap
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1608:26
19576: Ndt-okha Exp
Runs on MON
07:5908:29
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2408:29
19053: St Mfp Express
Runs on FRI
08:2208:32
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on TUE
08:2708:32
18421: Puri-aii Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on WED SAT
08:2708:32
69115: Brc-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
11102: Gwl-pune Exp
Runs on SUN
08:3508:45
15046: Okha-gkp Exp
Runs on MON
08:3309:00
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on WED
08:3509:00
22954: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5709:02
59103: Brc Kathana Pas
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:15
17038: Bkn-sc Exp
Runs on MON SAT
09:1409:19
17624: Bkn-ned Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
09:1409:19
59121: Prtn - Bde Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
19216: Saurashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3809:48
22655: Tvc-nzm Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on THU
09:5810:16
22653: Tvc-nzm Wkly Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
09:5810:16
11101: Pune-gwalior Exp
Runs on MON
10:0610:16
19024: Fzr Bct Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1910:29
11103: Jhs-bdts Exp
Runs on MON TUE
10:3310:43
12929: Bl-dhd Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3710:47
22444: Bdts Cnb Exp
Runs on FRI
10:4310:53
11104: Bdts-jhs Exp
Runs on TUE WED
10:4310:53
19061: Ramnagar Express
Runs on THU
10:4310:53
59441: Ahemdabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1511:00
04418: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on WED
10:5011:00
12009: Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:0211:07
69117: Brc - Dhd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
12494: Nzm-pune Ac Exp Spl
Runs on SAT
11:0011:10
12908: Samparak Kranti Exp.
Runs on TUE FRI
11:0011:10
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:15
22210: Bct Duranto
Runs on SUN WED
11:1011:20
12284: Nzm-ers Duronto Express
Runs on SUN
11:0011:25
22908: Hapa - Madgaon Sf Exp
Runs on THU
11:1511:25
22916: Hsr-bdts Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED
11:2011:25
22950: Dee Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on FRI
11:2011:25
69110: Brc-st Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
79455: Brc-ctd Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:35
22932: Jsm Bdts Exp
Runs on SUN
11:3511:40
19420: Adi Mas Exp
Runs on WED SAT
11:3511:40
82654: Jp-ypr Weekly Suvidha Spl
Runs on SUN
11:4011:50
19201: Sc Pbr Exp
Runs on THU
11:4811:58
17204: Coa-bvc Exp
Runs on FRI
11:4811:58
17018: Sc-rjt Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
11:4811:58
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
11:4811:58
17017: Rjt-sc Rajkot Exp
Runs on MON WED THU
11:5212:02
16613: Rjt Cbe Wkly Express
Runs on SUN
11:5212:02
19202: Pbr Sc Express
Runs on TUE
11:5212:02
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
11:5212:02
17203: Bvc-cct Exp
Runs on SAT
11:5212:02
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
12:0512:15
12476: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on TUE
12:0512:30
12474: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on FRI
12:0512:30
12478: Svdk- Jamnagr Exp
Runs on MON
12:0512:30
22953: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3212:37
59049: Valsad Vg Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:45
22962: Hapa-st Intercity Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
12:4312:48
22960: Surat Sf Intercity
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
12:4312:48
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
13:3313:43
12477: Jam Svdk Express
Runs on TUE
13:2013:50
12475: Hapa Jat Expres
Runs on WED
13:2013:50
12473: Sarvodaya Exp
Runs on SAT
13:2013:50
19567: Vivek Exp
Runs on TUE
14:0314:13
16587: Ypr-bkn Bi Weekly Exp Spl
Runs on MON SAT
14:0314:13
04417: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on THU
14:0314:13
12493: Pune-nzm Ac Exp Spl
Runs on SUN
14:0314:13
59050: Vg Valsad Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:50
19260: Bvc Kcvl Exp
Runs on SUN
14:5515:05
16333: Vrl Tvc Express
Runs on THU
14:5515:05
16311: Bkn Kcvl Expres
Runs on WED
14:5515:05
16337: Okha Ers Express
Runs on MON SAT
14:5515:05
16335: Nagercoil Exp
Runs on FRI
14:5515:05
22918: Hw-bdts Superfast Exp
Runs on FRI
15:0215:12
12912: Hw - Bl [weekly]sf Exp
Runs on THU
15:0215:12
19054: Mfp St Express
Runs on TUE
15:1015:20
22634: Nzm Tvc Sf Exp
Runs on SAT
15:0315:21
22961: St-hapa Intercity Sf Exp
Runs on MON
15:3315:38
22959: Jamnagar Sf Ntcity
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:3315:38
15045: Gkp - Okha Express
Runs on FRI
15:1315:46
22967: Adi Ald Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on THU
15:4315:48
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on WED
15:2015:50
22938: Rewa Rajkot Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
15:4815:53
19062: Rmr Bdts Exp
Runs on SAT
15:4915:59
22443: Cnb-bdts Express
Runs on THU
15:4915:59
59101: Brc Kathana Pas
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
19023: Fzr Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5616:06
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Exp
Runs on FRI
15:4416:14
12010: Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:1416:19
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
16:1916:24
22952: Gim - Bdts Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
16:2016:25
14806: Bme Ypr Ac Exp
Runs on FRI
16:2016:25
16588: Bkn-ypr Bi-weekly Exp
Runs on MON WED
16:2016:25
22910: Puri-bl Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
16:3016:40
12656: Navajeevan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3616:41
59442: Ahmedabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:45
16507: Ju Banglore Exp
Runs on THU SAT
16:4516:55
16505: Gimb Sbc Expres
Runs on TUE
16:4516:55
16209: Aii Mys Express
Runs on SUN FRI
16:4516:55
16533: Ju-ypr
Runs on WED
16:4516:55
16531: Garib Nawaj Exp
Runs on MON
16:4516:55
19215: Saurashtra Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5517:00
14805: Barmer Ac Exp
Runs on TUE
17:1817:23
82653: Ypr-jp Weekly Suvidha Spl
Runs on FRI
17:1817:28
12930: Dhd - Bl Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:35
12216: Bdts-dee Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
17:3317:38
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
17:4317:48
22451: Bdts - Cdg Express
Runs on MON THU
17:4317:48
59119: Brc - Ctd
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
12483: Kcvl Express
Runs on THU
17:3017:56
22659: Kcvl-ddn Exp
Runs on SAT
17:3017:56
12217: Kerala S.kranti Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
17:3817:56
22917: Bdts-hw Superfast Exp
Runs on WED
17:4617:56
11091: Bhuj Pune Exp
Runs on WED
17:5318:08
11089: Bgktpune Express
Runs on TUE
18:0318:08
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
18:0318:08
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0318:13
69119: Brc-dhd Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
19035: Brc Adi Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
16734: Okha-rmm Exp
Runs on TUE
18:2218:32
12905: Pbr Howrah Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU
18:2718:32
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on FRI
18:2718:32
22935: Pit Bdts Sf Exp
Runs on THU
18:4018:45
22949: Bdts Dee Sf Express
Runs on WED
18:4018:45
22915: Bdts-hsr Sfuper Fast Exp
Runs on MON
18:4018:45
12263: Pune-nzm Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
18:3918:49
22937: Rajkot Rewa Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
18:4718:52
11087: Vrl-pune Express
Runs on SAT
18:4718:52
19021: Bdts Ljn Exp
Runs on SAT
18:4219:00
12911: Bl - Hw [weekly] Sf Exp.
Runs on TUE
18:5019:00
22138: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
19:0219:07
59162: Vtl Bharuch Pas
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0919:10
12480: Suryanagari Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:15
12933: Karnavati Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2319:28
12917: Gujrat Sampark Kran
Runs on MON WED FRI
19:0719:32
19575: Okha - Ndt Exp
Runs on SAT
19:0719:32
12931: Bct- Adi Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:3319:38
22476: Cbe-bkn Ac Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
19:3319:43
69113: Brc-adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:50
19020: Dehradun Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4019:50
69121: Brc - Gda Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:55
18406: Adi-puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
19:5019:55
16501: Adi -sbc Express
Runs on TUE
19:5019:55
12844: Adi-puri S/f Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
19:5019:55
18402: Okha-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on WED
19:5019:55
22931: Bdts Jsm Exp
Runs on FRI
20:1020:15
12989: Ddr Aii Sf Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
20:1020:15
12490: Ddr Bikaner Exp
Runs on SUN WED
20:1020:15
22474: Bdts Bkn Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
20:1020:15
19034: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1620:21
69107: Brc - Adi Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:25
22970: Bsb Okha Sf Exp
Runs on SUN
20:1020:40
19422: Pnbe Adi Weekly Exp
Runs on WED
20:1020:40
19261: Kcvl - Pbr Express
Runs on MON
20:4520:55
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
20:4520:55
19577: Ten - Hapa Weekly
Runs on TUE WED
20:4520:55
19331: Kcvl Indb Express
Runs on SAT
20:4520:55
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
20:4520:55
59157: Brc Annd Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
11463: Smnh-jbp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
20:4321:08
11465: Smnh-jbp Exp
Runs on MON SAT
20:4321:08
15560: Adi-dbg Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
21:1021:15
11049: Adi-kop Express
Runs on SUN
21:1021:15
12951: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1821:28
19115: Bdts Bhuj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3021:35
12450: Goa Smprk Kranti Exp
Runs on MON SAT
21:1821:36
12978: Maru Sagar Exp
Runs on FRI
21:2621:36
12247: Bdts-nzm Yuva Sf Ac Exp
Runs on FRI
21:3621:46
12909: Nzm Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
21:3621:46
22475: Bkn Cbe Ac S F
Runs on THU
21:3821:48
14708: Ranakpur Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4521:50
19309: Gnc Indore Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3421:59
22963: Bdts Bvc Sf Exp
Runs on MON
21:5222:10
22944: Indb Pune Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
22:0022:10
12940: Jp Pune Sf Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
22:0022:10
22968: Ald Adi Sf Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
22:1122:16
22663: Ms-ju Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
22:1122:16
17037: Sc-bkn Exp
Runs on WED THU
22:1122:16
12928: Brc - Bct Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30
12953: Aug Kr Raj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2122:31
12432: Nzm-tvc Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED
22:1822:36
12264: Nzm-pune Duranto
Runs on MON THU
22:2622:36
22414: Nzm-mao Rajdhani Express
Runs on FRI SAT
22:2622:36
12979: Bdts Jp Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
22:3222:42
19018: Sau Janata Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3922:44
12995: Bdts Aii Udz Ex
Runs on SUN WED FRI
22:3222:50
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:05
19167: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
22:4523:10
19165: Sabarmati Exp
Runs on SUN WED FRI
22:4523:10
22928: Adi Bdts Lokshakti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:10
22933: Bdts - Jp Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on MON
23:0223:12
12907: Sampark Kranti Exp.
Runs on SUN WED
23:0223:12
22909: Bl-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on THU
23:0223:12
19454: Puri Gim Exp
Runs on SUN
23:1123:16
22936: Pit-bdts Sf Exp
Runs on WED
23:4023:45
22955: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4723:52
12962: Indb - Bct Avantika Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Vadodara Jn