IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Vadodara Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Vadodara Jn railway station (station code: BRC).

Vadodara Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59832: Kota Jn - Vadodara Jn Parcel-cum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:10Last stop
69104: Anand Jn - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:50Last stop
12927: Mumbai Central - Vadodara Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:55Last stop
69122: Godhra Jn - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
69114: Ahmedabad Jn - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:20Last stop
59102: Brc Brc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:50Last stop
59118: Chhota Udepur - Vadodara Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:05Last stop
69120: Dahod - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
69108: Ahmedabad Jn - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:55Last stop
59122: Bde-prtn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:45Last stop
59104: Brc Brc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:30Last stop
19036: Ahmedabad Jn - Vadodara Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:10Last stop
59550: Ahmedabad Jn - Vadodara Jn Sankalp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:30Last stop
79456: Chhota Udepur - Vadodara Jn Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:55Last stop
69118: Dahod - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:30Last stop
69109: Surat - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:40Last stop
69102: Ahmedabad Jn - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:00Last stop
22929: Bhilad - Vadodara Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:35Last stop
59120: Chhota Udepur - Vadodara Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
69111: Surat - Vadodara Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
59158: Anand Jn - Vadodara Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:25Last stop
19017: Sau Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5700:02
19421: Ahmedabad Jn - Patna Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
23:3900:04
15667: Gadhidham-kamakhya Express
Runs on SAT
23:3900:04
22829: Bhuj - Shalimar Express
Runs on TUE
23:3900:04
15635: Dwarka Express
Runs on FRI
23:3900:04
12947: Azimabad Express
Runs on MON WED
23:3900:04
22904: Bhuj - Bandra Terminus Sf Ac
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
00:0600:11
12902: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:20
22413: Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE
00:0600:24
22633: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on FRI
00:0600:24
12431: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN THU SAT
00:0600:24
16733: Rameswaram - Okha Express
Runs on MON
00:1800:28
16502: Bangalore-ahmadabad Express
Runs on TUE
00:2300:28
19708: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2300:28
12955: Mumbai Central - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3200:42
19022: Lucknow Junction - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on TUE
00:3000:48
59439: Ahmadabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3800:48
22946: Saurashtra Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4800:53
12939: Pune Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on MON THU
00:5001:00
22943: Pune Jn - Indore Superfast Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI SAT
00:5001:00
12961: Mumbai Central - Indore Jn Bg Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0101:11
22654: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
01:0201:21
19312: Indore - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN WED
01:0201:21
22964: Bhavnagar Trmus - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on MON
01:0201:21
22656: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
01:0201:21
18401: Puri - Okha Weekly Express
Runs on TUE
01:2101:26
22137: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
01:2101:26
17623: Nanded - Bikaner Jn Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
01:2101:26
19055: Valsad Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED
01:2101:26
18501: Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Bg Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
01:2201:27
22934: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on WED
01:2101:31
19168: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
01:0301:33
19166: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
01:0301:33
12956: Jaipur - Mumbai Central Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3401:44
12972: Bhavnagar S.f. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:4701:52
12941: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
01:2801:58
12937: Garbha Express
Runs on SUN
01:2801:58
22969: Okha - Varanasi Jn Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
01:2801:58
12977: Ernakulam Jn - Ajmer Marusagar
Runs on TUE
02:0302:13
22907: Madgaon - Hapa Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
02:0302:13
12449: Goa Sampark K Express
Runs on WED THU
02:0302:21
12833: Ahmedabad Jn -howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:1402:21
22927: Bandra Terminus - Ahmedabad Jn Lokshakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2102:26
59440: Ahmadabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:40
19707: Aravali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3902:44
01705: Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
02:4002:45
12948: Azimabad Express
Runs on SUN FRI
02:2502:50
12942: Parasnath Super Fast Express
Runs on SAT
02:2502:50
14707: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4702:52
12903: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4802:58
12910: Bandra Terminus Garib Rath
Runs on MON THU SAT
02:5703:07
12248: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on SUN
02:5703:07
12971: Bhavnagar S.f. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0203:07
12215: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
03:0803:13
22452: Chandigarh - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on MON THU
03:0803:13
22945: Saurashtra Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2103:26
12952: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2403:34
19311: Pune Jn Indore Express
Runs on MON THU
03:2503:35
19419: Chennai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE SAT
03:3003:35
12239: Jaipur Duranto
Runs on MON WED
03:5504:05
12227: Indore Duronto
Runs on SUN FRI
03:5504:05
22209: New Delhi Duronto Express
Runs on TUE SAT
03:5504:05
12484: Kochuveli Express
Runs on MON
03:5104:17
12218: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on THU SAT
03:5104:17
22660: Dehradun - Kochuveli Sup Express
Runs on TUE
03:5104:17
12954: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1304:23
12901: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1804:23
12918: Gujrat S Kranti Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
03:5904:29
22903: Bandra Terminus - Bhuj S.f Ac Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
04:4304:48
19332: Indore Jn Bg - Kochuveli Express
Runs on WED
04:4004:50
16532: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on SUN
04:5205:02
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
04:5205:02
16506: Ksr Bengaluru - Gandhidham Bg Gandhidham Express
Runs on MON
04:5205:02
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on THU SAT
04:5205:02
16534: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on TUE
04:5205:02
22956: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5705:02
01706: Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Special
Runs on FRI
05:0505:10
16336: Gandhidham Express
Runs on THU
05:0405:14
16334: Veraval Express
Runs on WED
05:0405:14
19259: Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on SAT
05:0405:14
16312: Bikaner Express
Runs on MON
05:0405:14
16338: Ha Express
Runs on SUN FRI
05:0405:14
12946: Mahuva Jn - Surat Express
Runs on THU
05:1705:22
22901: Bandra Terminus - Udaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
05:1405:24
12283: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Runs on THU
05:0905:27
19262: Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Runs on FRI
05:1705:27
19578: Hapa - Tirunelveli Weekly
Runs on SUN SAT
05:1705:27
19453: Gandhidham - Puri Express
Runs on THU
05:2605:27
12994: Puri - Gandhidham Bg Weekly Superfast
Runs on WED
05:2605:31
12843: Pui-adi Superfast Express
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
05:2605:31
18405: Puri - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
05:2605:31
18422: Ajmer - Puri Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
05:2705:32
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
05:2005:35
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
05:2005:35
12479: Surya Nagri Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3705:42
11088: Pune Jn - Veraval Express
Runs on FRI
05:4005:45
22965: Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
05:4005:45
11050: Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
05:4005:45
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
05:4005:45
11092: Pune Jn - Bhuj Express
Runs on TUE
05:4005:45
11090: Pune Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on MON
05:4005:45
11464: Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
05:1905:49
11466: Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Runs on SUN TUE
05:1905:49
12240: Jaipur - Mumbai Central Duranto
Runs on WED FRI
05:4205:52
12228: Mumbai Duranto
Runs on MON SAT
05:4205:52
69101: Vadodara Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:55
69112: Vadodara Jn - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
22951: Bandra Terminus - Gandhidham Sf Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
06:0506:10
12959: Mumbai Dadar - Bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Superfast
Runs on WED SAT
06:0506:10
22940: Bilaspur Jn - Hapa Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
06:1506:20
19056: Jodhpur Jn - Valsad Express
Runs on THU
06:2206:27
12960: Ddr-bhuj-ddr Bi Weekly Superfast
Runs on TUE FRI
06:2206:27
12489: Bikaner Jn - Mumbai Dadar Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED
06:2206:27
12993: Gandhidham Bg - Puri Weekly Superfast
Runs on SAT
06:2206:27
18502: Gandhidham Bg - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express
Runs on MON
06:2206:27
12934: Karnavati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4006:45
19310: Indore - Gandhinagar Cap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2106:46
59117: Prtn-bde
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:50
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4506:55
22930: Vadodara Jn - Bhilad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:00
12906: Howrah Porbander Express.
Runs on SUN MON THU
06:5507:00
15559: Darbhanga Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
06:5507:00
22939: Hapa - Bilaspur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
07:0207:07
22473: Bikaner Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
07:0207:07
12990: Ajmer - Mumbai Dadar Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:0207:07
22966: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
07:0207:07
59831: Vadodara Jn - Kota Jn Parcel-cum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
12945: Surat - Mahuva Jn Express
Runs on WED
07:1007:15
22830: Shalimar-bhuj Express
Runs on MON
07:0007:30
19116: Bhuj - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2607:31
22902: Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
07:3107:41
12932: Ahmedabad Jn - Mumbai Central Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
07:4207:47
59161: Bharuch Jnaruch - Vadtal Swamnryn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4507:50
12980: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
07:5908:09
19033: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0508:10
12996: Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
07:5908:17
59549: Vadodara Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Sanklap
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1608:26
19576: Nathdwara - Okha Express
Runs on MON
07:5908:29
12655: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2408:29
19053: Surat - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
08:2208:32
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
08:2708:32
18421: Puri - Ajmer Bi-weekly Express
Runs on WED SAT
08:2708:32
69115: Vadodara Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
11102: Gwalior Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
08:3508:45
15046: Okha - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on MON
08:3309:00
12938: Garbha Express
Runs on WED
08:3509:00
22954: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5709:02
59103: Vadodara Jn Kathana Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:15
17038: Bikaner Jn - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
09:1409:19
17624: Bikaner Jn - Nanded Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
09:1409:19
59121: Prtn - Bde Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:35
19216: Saurashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3809:48
22655: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
09:5810:16
22653: Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
09:5810:16
11101: Pune Jn-gwalior Express
Runs on MON
10:0610:16
19024: Firozpur Cant - Mumbai Central Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1910:29
11103: Jhansi Jn - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on MON TUE
10:3310:43
12929: Valsad - Dahod Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3710:47
11104: Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Jn Express
Runs on TUE WED
10:4310:53
19061: Ramnagar Express
Runs on THU
10:4310:53
22444: Bandra Terminus - Kanpur Central Express
Runs on FRI
10:4310:53
59441: Ahemdabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1511:00
04418: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on WED
10:5011:00
12009: Shatabdi Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:0211:07
69117: Vadodara Jn - Dahod Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:10
12908: Samparak Kranti Express
Runs on TUE FRI
11:0011:10
12494: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Ac Exp Special
Runs on SAT
11:0011:10
12834: Howrah-ahmedabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:15
22210: Mumbai Central Duranto
Runs on SUN WED
11:1011:20
12284: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Jn Duronto Express
Runs on SUN
11:0011:25
22908: Hapa - Madgaon Superfast Express
Runs on THU
11:1511:25
22916: Hisar - Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express
Runs on WED
11:2011:25
22950: Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
11:2011:25
69110: Vadodara Jn - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:30
79455: Vadodara Jn - Chhota Udepur Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:35
22932: Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SUN
11:3511:40
19420: Ahmedabad Jn - Chennai Central Express
Runs on WED SAT
11:3511:40
82654: Jaipur - Yesvantpur Jn Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on SUN
11:4011:50
17018: Secunderabad Jn - Rajkot Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
11:4811:58
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
11:4811:58
19201: Secunderabad Jn - Porbandar Express
Runs on THU
11:4811:58
17204: Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on FRI
11:4811:58
19202: Porbandar - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE
11:5212:02
16613: Rajkot Jn - Coimbatore Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
11:5212:02
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
11:5212:02
17203: Bhavnagar Terminus-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SAT
11:5212:02
17017: Rajkot Jn - Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Express
Runs on MON WED THU
11:5212:02
12472: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN WED THU SAT
12:0512:15
12478: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagarnagr Express
Runs on MON
12:0512:30
12476: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on TUE
12:0512:30
12474: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on FRI
12:0512:30
22953: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:3212:37
59049: Vg Vg Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:45
22962: Hapa - Surat Intercity Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
12:4312:48
22960: Surat Sf Intercity
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
12:4312:48
12471: Swaraj Express
Runs on SUN MON THU FRI
13:3313:43
12477: Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
13:2013:50
12475: Hapa Jat Express
Runs on WED
13:2013:50
12473: Sarvodaya Express
Runs on SAT
13:2013:50
04417: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on THU
14:0314:13
12493: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Exp Special
Runs on SUN
14:0314:13
16587: Yesvantpur Jn - Bikaner Jn Bi Weekly Exp Special
Runs on MON SAT
14:0314:13
19567: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
14:0314:13
59050: Viramgam Jn Valsad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4014:50
16311: Bikaner Jn - Kochuveli Expres
Runs on WED
14:5515:05
16337: Okha - Ernakulam Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
14:5515:05
16335: Nagercoil Express
Runs on FRI
14:5515:05
19260: Bhavnagar Trmus - Kochuveli Express
Runs on SUN
14:5515:05
16333: Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on THU
14:5515:05
22918: Haridwar Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
15:0215:12
12912: Haridwar Jn - Valsad [weekly] Sf Express
Runs on THU
15:0215:12
19054: Muzaffarpur Jn - Surat Express
Runs on TUE
15:1015:20
22634: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
15:0315:21
22961: Surat - Hapa Intercity Superfast Express
Runs on MON
15:3315:38
22959: Jamnagar Sf Ntcity
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
15:3315:38
15045: Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Runs on FRI
15:1315:46
22967: Ahmedabad Jn - Allahabad Jn Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on THU
15:4315:48
15636: Dwarka Express
Runs on WED
15:2015:50
22938: Rewa Rajkot Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
15:4815:53
22443: Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on THU
15:4915:59
19062: Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SAT
15:4915:59
59101: Vadodara Jn Kathana Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:00
19023: Firozpur Cant Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5616:06
15668: Kamakhya-gandhidham Express
Runs on FRI
15:4416:14
12010: Ahmedabad - Mumbai Shatabdi Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:1416:19
19028: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
16:1916:24
14806: Barmer - Yesvantpur Jn Ac Express
Runs on FRI
16:2016:25
22952: Gandhidham - Bandra Terminus Sf Weekly Express
Runs on THU
16:2016:25
16588: Bikaner Jn - Yesvantpur Jn Bi-weekly Express
Runs on MON WED
16:2016:25
22910: Puri - Valsad Weekly Express
Runs on MON
16:3016:40
12656: Navajeevan Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3616:41
59442: Ahmedabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:45
16505: Gandhidham Bg - Ksr Bengaluru Expres
Runs on TUE
16:4516:55
16209: Ajmer - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
16:4516:55
16533: Ju-bangalore Express
Runs on WED
16:4516:55
16531: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on MON
16:4516:55
16507: Ju Banglore Express
Runs on THU SAT
16:4516:55
19215: Saurashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5517:00
14805: Barmer Ac Express
Runs on TUE
17:1817:23
82653: Yesvantpur Jn - Jaipur Weekly Suvidha Special
Runs on FRI
17:1817:28
12930: Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:35
12216: Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garibrath
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
17:3317:38
22451: Bandra Terminus - Chandigarh Express
Runs on MON THU
17:4317:48
19027: Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
17:4317:48
59119: Vadodara Jn - Chhota Udepur
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
22659: Kochuveli - Dehradun Express
Runs on SAT
17:3017:56
12483: Kochuveli Express
Runs on THU
17:3017:56
12217: Kerala S.kranti Express
Runs on SUN TUE
17:3817:56
22917: Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
17:4617:56
11091: Bhuj - Pune Jn Express
Runs on WED
17:5318:08
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
18:0318:08
11089: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Express
Runs on TUE
18:0318:08
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0318:13
69119: Vadodara Jn - Dahod Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
19035: Vadodara Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
16734: Okha - Rameswaram Express
Runs on TUE
18:2218:32
12905: Porbandar Howrah Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
18:2718:32
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
18:2718:32
22935: Bandra Terminus - Palitana Superfast Express
Runs on THU
18:4018:45
22915: Bandra Terminus - Hisar Super Fast Express
Runs on MON
18:4018:45
22949: Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express
Runs on WED
18:4018:45
12263: Pune Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duranto
Runs on TUE FRI
18:3918:49
22937: Rajkot - Rewa Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
18:4718:52
11087: Veraval - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SAT
18:4718:52
19021: Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SAT
18:4219:00
12911: Valsad - Haridwar Jn [weekly] Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
18:5019:00
22138: Prerana Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
19:0219:07
59162: Vadtal Swamnryn Bharuch Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0919:10
12480: Suryanagari Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:15
12933: Karnavati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2319:28
12917: Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON WED FRI
19:0719:32
19575: Okha - Nathdwara Express
Runs on SAT
19:0719:32
12931: Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:3319:38
22476: Coimbatore Jn - Bikaner Jn Ac Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
19:3319:43
69113: Vadodara Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:50
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:4019:50
69121: Vadodara Jn - Godhra Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:55
12844: Ahmedabad Jn - Puri Superfast Express
Runs on SUN MON THU SAT
19:5019:55
18406: Ahmedabad Jn - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
19:5019:55
16501: Ahmedabad Jn - Bangalore Express
Runs on TUE
19:5019:55
18402: Okha - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on WED
19:5019:55
22474: Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
20:1020:15
22931: Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on FRI
20:1020:15
12490: Mumbai Dadar Bikaner Express
Runs on SUN WED
20:1020:15
12989: Mumbai Dadar - Ajmer Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
20:1020:15
19034: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1620:21
69107: Vadodara Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:25
22970: Varanasi Jn - Okha Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
20:1020:40
19422: Patna Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on WED
20:1020:40
19261: Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Runs on MON
20:4520:55
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
20:4520:55
19577: Tirunelveli - Hapa Weekly
Runs on TUE WED
20:4520:55
19331: Kochuveli - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
20:4520:55
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
20:4520:55
59157: Vadodara Jn - Anand Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
11465: Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Runs on MON SAT
20:4321:08
11463: Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
20:4321:08
15560: Ahmedabad Jn - Darbhanga Jn Jansadharan
Runs on FRI
21:1021:15
11049: Ahmedabad Jn - Kolhapur Express
Runs on SUN
21:1021:15
12951: Mumbai Rajdhani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1821:28
19115: Bandra Terminus - Bhuj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3021:35
12450: Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on MON SAT
21:1821:36
12978: Maru Sagar Express
Runs on FRI
21:2621:36
12247: Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Sf Ac Express
Runs on FRI
21:3621:46
12909: Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Runs on TUE THU SAT
21:3621:46
22475: Bikaner Jn - Coimbatore Jn Ac S F
Runs on THU
21:3821:48
14708: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4521:50
19309: Gandhinagar Cap Indore Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3421:59
22963: Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Trmus Superfast Express
Runs on MON
21:5222:10
22944: Indore Jn Bg - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
22:0022:10
12940: Jaipur - Pune Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE SAT
22:0022:10
22663: Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Jn Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
22:1122:16
22968: Allahabad Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Sf Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
22:1122:16
17037: Secunderabad Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on WED THU
22:1122:16
12928: Vadodara Jn - Mumbai Central Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30
12953: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2122:31
12432: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
22:1822:36
22414: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
Runs on FRI SAT
22:2622:36
12264: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Jn Duranto
Runs on MON THU
22:2622:36
12979: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
22:3222:42
19018: Sau Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3922:44
12995: Bandra Terminus Aii - Udaipur Ex
Runs on SUN WED FRI
22:3222:50
12904: Golden Temple Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:05
19165: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
22:4523:10
19167: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
22:4523:10
22928: Ahmedabad Jn - Bandra Terminus Lokshakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:10
22933: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Weekly Superfast Express
Runs on MON
23:0223:12
22909: Valsad - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on THU
23:0223:12
12907: Sampark Kranti Express
Runs on SUN WED
23:0223:12
19454: Puri - Gandhidham Express
Runs on SUN
23:1123:16
22936: Palitana - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on WED
23:4023:45
22955: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4723:52
12962: Indore Jn Bg - Mumbai Central Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4523:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Vadodara Jn