IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Bhopal Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Bhopal Jn railway station (station code: BPL).

Bhopal Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59389: Ind - Bhopal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:30Last stop
12184: Partapgarh Jn - Bhopal Jn Suf Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
08:50Last stop
11271: Vindhyachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
12593: Lucknow Junction - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on SUN
09:35Last stop
22162: Damoh-bhopal Rajya Rani
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
12853: Durg - Bhopal Jn Amarkantak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
54812: Jodhpur Jn - Bhopal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
19711: Jaipur - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
12198: Gwalior Jn - Bhopal Jn-intercity
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
15:00Last stop
18236: Bilaspur Jn - Bhopal Jn Passenger Cum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:15Last stop
13025: Howrah Jn - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on TUE
18:30Last stop
61632: Bina Jn - Bhopal Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
59319: Ujjain Jn - Bhopal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
12442: New Delhi - Bilaspur Jn
Runs on SUN WED
00:0100:05
12612: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath Express
Runs on TUE
00:0100:05
12438: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Jn Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON
00:0100:05
12434: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on THU SAT
00:0100:05
12512: Raptisagar Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI
00:0500:10
22646: Ahilyanagari Express
Runs on MON
00:0500:10
12592: Bangalore - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
00:0500:10
12590: Secunderabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
00:0500:10
12522: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on SUN
00:0500:10
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:20
22457: Nanded-nldm Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
00:2000:25
12421: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
00:2000:25
12485: Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
00:2000:25
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:40
02125: Nagpur - Amritsar Jn-ngp-special
Runs on SUN
00:3500:45
22685: Yesvantpur Jn - Chandigarh Bi- Weekly Express
Runs on MON FRI
00:3500:45
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
00:3500:45
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5000:55
12191: Shridham Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:00
12542: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
19301: Yeshvantpur Express
Runs on MON
01:3501:45
16318: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kanyakumari Himsagar Express
Runs on WED
01:4001:50
11080: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SUN
01:4001:50
12688: Dehradun/cdg-mas Express
Runs on TUE SAT
01:4001:50
12441: Bilaspur Jn - New Delhi
Runs on TUE FRI
02:0002:10
12611: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN
02:0002:10
12437: Rajdhani Express
Runs on THU
02:0002:10
22109: Lokmanyatilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Express
Runs on WED
02:0002:10
12433: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON SAT
02:0002:10
12410: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
02:1002:15
12406: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
02:1002:15
11071: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:35
12617: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:45
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:00
16094: Lucknow Junction - Chennai Central Express
Runs on TUE FRI
03:0003:05
16032: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Chennai Central Andaman Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
03:0003:05
15023: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on WED
03:0003:05
16688: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Mangalore Navyug Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
03:0003:05
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
03:2503:30
12598: Mumbai Cst - Gorakhpur -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
03:2503:30
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
04:0004:10
14314: Ltt - Bareilly
Runs on SUN
04:1504:20
18234: Bilaspur Jn - Indore Jn Bg Narmada Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:25
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
04:2504:30
22694: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ksr Bengaluru Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
04:3004:40
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
04:3004:40
14320: Bareilly-indore Express
Runs on THU
04:2505:05
12107: Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
04:5505:05
12173: Lokmanyatilak-cnb Express
Runs on MON WED
04:5505:05
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:25
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
05:2505:30
12186: Rewa - Habibganj Rewanchal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:40
11472: Jabalpur- Indore Overnight Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:50
12807: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Samta Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
05:5506:00
12533: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:05
12719: Ajmer - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on THU SAT
06:1506:20
17019: Ajmer - Hyderabad Decan Express
Runs on WED
06:1506:20
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:20
12803: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
06:2506:30
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
06:2506:30
12645: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Millennium Express
Runs on MON
06:2506:30
12643: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on THU
06:2506:30
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on WED
06:2506:30
12156: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:30
59320: Bhopal - Ujjain Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
12103: Pune Jn-lucknow Express
Runs on SAT
06:5006:55
11079: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
06:5006:55
12628: New Delhi - Ksr Bengaluru Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
19413: Ahmedabad Jn - Kolkata Express
Runs on THU
06:4507:05
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:0007:05
12976: Jaipur - Mysore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:0507:10
12970: Jaipur - Coimbatore Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
07:0507:10
18474: Jodhpur - Puri Express
Runs on SUN
07:0507:10
12968: Jaipur Madras Express
Runs on MON SAT
07:0507:10
22910: Puri - Valsad Weekly Express
Runs on MON
07:0507:20
15102: Jansadharan Express
Runs on SAT
07:1007:20
12143: Lokmanyatilak - Sultanpur Superfast Express
Runs on MON
07:1007:20
13026: Bhopal Jn Howrah Express
Runs on WED
First stop07:35
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2507:40
11072: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:50
18235: Bhopal Jn - Bilaspur Jn Exp Cum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
12622: New Delhi - Chennai Central Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:00
12707: Tirupati - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ap Samprk Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:0508:15
12641: Kanyakumari - Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirukkural Express
Runs on SUN FRI
08:0508:15
12651: Madurai Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on MON WED
08:0508:15
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
08:1008:15
12108: Lucknow Junction - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
08:1008:20
22909: Valsad - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
08:1008:25
11463: Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
08:3008:35
15024: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
08:3508:40
11465: Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE
08:3008:45
51828: Jhansi Jn - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:50
59386: Chhindwara Jn - Indore Jn Bg Pachvelly Pa
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4508:55
18245: Bilaspur Jn - Bikaner Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
09:0009:10
18243: Bilaspur Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on TUE WED
09:0009:10
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:10
16687: Mangalore - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Navyug Express
Runs on WED
09:1509:20
16317: Kanyakumari - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Himsagar Express
Runs on SUN
09:1509:20
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
09:2509:35
19713: Jaipur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
09:3009:35
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:40
19322: Rajendranagar - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on TUE
09:3509:45
19314: Rajendranagar T - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
09:3509:45
12687: Madurai Jn - Dehradun/cdg Express
Runs on TUE FRI
09:4009:50
22632: Bikaner Jn - Chennai Central Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on MON
09:5010:00
16863: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
09:5010:00
16031: Chennai Central - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
09:5510:00
16093: Chennai Central - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN WED
09:5510:00
12722: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hyderabad Decan Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1010:15
61631: Bhopal Jn - Bina Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:35
12172: Haridwar Jn - Lokmanyatilak Super Fast Express
Runs on WED SAT
10:2510:35
22456: Kalka - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
10:2510:35
12943: Valsad - Kanpur Central Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on THU
10:3010:40
19323: Indore - Habibganj Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:50
22404: New Delhi - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on MON
10:5511:05
12486: Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
10:5511:05
22458: Nldm - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
10:5511:05
12422: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
10:5511:05
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:15
01705: Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur Superfast Special
Runs on SAT
11:2511:35
11204: Jaipur Nagpur Express
Runs on SAT
11:3511:40
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:00
59394: Habibganj - Dahod Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:10
12541: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4013:45
04425: Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin Supfast Ac Express
Runs on WED
13:4513:50
12002: New Delhi - Bhopal Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5013:55
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5013:55
11407: Pune Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on WED
14:1514:20
12720: Hyderabad Decan - Ajmer Express
Runs on TUE THU
14:2014:30
17020: Hyderabad Decan - Ajmer Express
Runs on SUN
14:2014:30
12144: Sultanpur - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Special
Runs on TUE
14:3514:45
22403: Pondicherry - New Delhi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
14:3514:45
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0015:05
12001: Bhopal - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1215:15
12197: Bhopal Jn - Gwalior Jn-intercity
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop15:30
12854: Bhopal Jn - Durg Amarkantak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:40
59393: Dahod - Habibganj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
54811: Bhopal Jn - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
12650: Samparkakranthi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
16:0516:15
15101: Jansadharan Express
Runs on WED
16:2516:30
12174: Cnb - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on TUE THU
16:2516:30
12944: Kanpur Central - Valsad Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on FRI
16:2516:30
12104: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
16:2516:30
19712: Bhopal Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
12721: Hyderabad Decan - Hazrat Nizamuddin Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4516:50
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5016:55
14623: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5517:00
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on THU
17:0517:10
04426: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Supfast Ac Express
Runs on SAT
17:0517:10
12804: Visakhapatnam Swrn J Express
Runs on SUN WED
17:0517:10
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
17:0517:10
12646: Ers - Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on TUE
17:0517:10
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
17:0517:10
19324: Habibganj - Indore Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:25
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:35
22416: New Delhi - Visakhapatnam Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:35
12642: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanyakumari Thirukkural Express
Runs on MON SAT
17:4017:50
12652: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madurai Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU
17:4017:50
12708: Ap Sampark Kranthi
Runs on SUN WED FRI
17:4017:50
22161: Bhopal-damoh Rajya Rani
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
18473: Puri-jodhpur Express
Runs on THU
17:5518:05
12967: Jaipur Express
Runs on MON WED
17:5518:05
12975: Mysore Jn - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on SUN FRI
17:5518:05
19714: Secunderabad Jn - Jaipur Express
Runs on TUE
17:5518:05
12969: Coimbatore Jn Jaipur Express
Runs on SAT
17:5518:05
59385: Indore Jn Bg - Chhindwara Jn Panchvelly F/p
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:10
11272: Vindhyachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
11408: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on THU
18:2518:35
11466: Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Runs on MON SAT
18:3018:45
19321: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on SAT
18:3518:45
19313: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on WED
18:3518:45
11464: Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
18:3518:45
22129: Tulsi Express
Runs on SUN TUE
18:4018:45
15016: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
18:4018:45
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4018:45
11203: Nagpur Jaipur Express
Runs on THU
18:5519:05
12808: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Samta Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
19:0019:05
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
19:0019:05
12183: Bhopal Jn - Partapgarh Jn Suf Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop19:20
12630: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on WED FRI
19:2019:25
22686: Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Jn Bi Weekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
19:2019:25
12615: Chennai Central-ndls Grand Trunk Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2019:30
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3019:40
12618: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:45
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
19:4519:50
12405: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE
19:4519:50
19414: Kolkata - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
19:5520:10
12621: Chennai Central - New Delhi Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:20
01706: Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Special
Runs on THU
20:2520:35
12171: Lokmanyatilak - Haridwar Jn Super Fast Express
Runs on MON THU
20:3020:35
22455: Sainagar Siridi - Kalka Superfast Expres
Runs on TUE SAT
20:3020:35
22912: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
20:3020:40
12534: Pushpak Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:05
22645: Ahilyanagari Express
Runs on MON
21:1021:15
12521: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on TUE
21:1521:20
12155: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:20
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
21:1521:20
12591: Gorakhpur-bangalore Express
Runs on SAT
21:1521:20
12589: Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on WED
21:1521:20
22693: Ksr Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
21:2021:30
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
21:2021:30
02126: Amritsar Jn - Nagpur Special
Runs on MON
21:3021:35
18246: Bikaner Jn - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE
21:3021:40
18244: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur Jn Express
Runs on THU SAT
21:3021:40
12626: New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:45
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
15015: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on MON
22:0022:05
12185: Habibganj - Rewa Rewanchal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:15
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:20
11471: Indore - Jabalpur Overnight Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:30
14319: Indore - Bareilly Express
Runs on THU
21:5022:35
14313: Lokmanyatilak - Bareilly Express
Runs on MON
22:2522:35
16864: Mannargudi - Bhagat Ki Kothi
Runs on TUE
22:3022:35
22631: Chennai Central - Bikaner Jn Anurat Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
22:3022:35
12594: Bhopal Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN
First stop22:45
59390: Bhopal Jn - Indore Jn Bg Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:55
51827: Itarsi Jn - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:55
12649: Samparkakranthi Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
22:5523:05
12597: Gorakhpur - Mumbai Cst-weekly Jansa
Runs on TUE
23:1023:20
18233: Indore Jn Bg - Bilaspur Jn Narmada Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
19302: Yesvantpur Jn - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on THU
23:2023:30
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:30
22110: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on WED
23:3523:45
12192: Jabalpur - New Delhi Suf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5523:59

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Bhopal Jn