IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Bhopal Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Bhopal Jn railway station (station code: BPL).

Bhopal Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
59389: Ind Bpl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:30Last stop
12184: Pbh-bpl Suf Exp
Runs on SUN TUE THU
08:50Last stop
11271: Vindhyachal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:25Last stop
12593: Ljn-bpl-exp
Runs on SUN
09:35Last stop
22162: Damoh-bhopal Rajya Rani
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:05Last stop
12853: Durg-bpl Amarkantak Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:30Last stop
54812: Ju Bpl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:50Last stop
19711: Jp Bpl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
12198: Gwl-bpl-intercity
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
15:00Last stop
18236: Bsp-bpl Pass Cum Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:15Last stop
13025: Hwh-bpl Express
Runs on TUE
18:30Last stop
61632: Bina- Bpl Memu Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:05Last stop
59319: Ujn Bpl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:15Last stop
12442: Ndls-bsp
Runs on SUN WED
00:0100:05
12612: Nzm-mas Garib Rath Exp
Runs on TUE
00:0100:05
12438: Nzm Sc Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON
00:0100:05
12434: Nzm-mas Rajdhani Exp
Runs on THU SAT
00:0100:05
12592: Sbc-gkp Exp
Runs on WED
00:0500:10
12590: Sc-gkp Exp
Runs on SAT
00:0500:10
22646: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on MON
00:0500:10
12522: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on SUN
00:0500:10
12512: Raptisagar Exp
Runs on TUE THU FRI
00:0500:10
12716: Asr-ned Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1500:20
12421: Ned-asr Superfast Express
Runs on THU
00:2000:25
22457: Ned-nldm Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
00:2000:25
12485: Ned Sgnr Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
00:2000:25
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3500:40
12629: Samparkranthi Express
Runs on THU SAT
00:3500:45
22685: Ypr-cdg Bi- Weeklyexpress
Runs on MON FRI
00:3500:45
02125: Ngp-asr-ngp-spl
Runs on SUN
00:3500:45
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5000:55
12191: Shridham Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:5501:00
12542: Ltt-gkp-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1001:15
19301: Yeshvantpur Exp
Runs on MON
01:3501:45
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on TUE SAT
01:4001:50
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on WED
01:4001:50
11080: Gkp-ltt Express
Runs on SUN
01:4001:50
12611: Mas-nzm Garib Rath Exp
Runs on SUN
02:0002:10
12437: Rajdhani Exp
Runs on THU
02:0002:10
12433: Mas-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on MON SAT
02:0002:10
22109: Ltt Nzm Ac Exp
Runs on WED
02:0002:10
12441: Bsp-ndls
Runs on TUE FRI
02:0002:10
12410: Gondwana Expres
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
02:1002:15
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on MON SAT
02:1002:15
11071: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:35
12617: Mangala Ldweep
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:45
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:5503:00
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on SAT
03:0003:05
16094: Ljn - Mas Express
Runs on TUE FRI
03:0003:05
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
03:0003:05
15023: Gkp-ypr-exp
Runs on WED
03:0003:05
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
03:2503:30
12598: Cstm-gkp -weekly Jansad
Runs on THU
03:2503:30
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
04:0004:10
14314: Ltt-be Express
Runs on SUN
04:1504:20
18234: Bsp-indb Narmada Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:25
15030: Pune-gkp-exp
Runs on SUN
04:2504:30
22694: Nzm-sbc Rajdhani Exp
Runs on MON THU FRI
04:3004:40
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on SUN TUE WED SAT
04:3004:40
14320: Be-ind Express
Runs on THU
04:2505:05
12107: Ltt-ljn Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
04:5505:05
12173: Ltt-cnb Express
Runs on MON WED
04:5505:05
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:25
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
05:2505:30
12186: Rewa-hbj Rewanchal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:40
11472: Jbp- Ind Overnight Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:50
12807: Vskp-nzm Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
05:5506:00
12533: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5506:05
12719: Aii-hyb Exp
Runs on THU SAT
06:1506:20
17019: Aii-hyb Express
Runs on WED
06:1506:20
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1506:20
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
06:2506:30
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
06:2506:30
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on MON
06:2506:30
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on WED
06:2506:30
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
06:2506:30
12156: Shan-e- Bhopal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2506:30
59320: Bhopal Ujn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:40
12103: Pune-lko Express
Runs on SAT
06:5006:55
11079: Ltt-gkp Express
Runs on FRI
06:5006:55
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:00
19413: Adi-koaa Express
Runs on THU
06:4507:05
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
07:0007:05
12976: Jp Mys Sf Exp
Runs on TUE THU
07:0507:10
12970: Jp Cbe Sf Exp
Runs on WED
07:0507:10
18474: Jodhpur-puri Express
Runs on SUN
07:0507:10
12968: Jp Madras Exp
Runs on MON SAT
07:0507:10
22910: Puri-bl Weekly Exp.
Runs on MON
07:0507:20
12143: Ltt-sln Sf Express
Runs on MON
07:1007:20
15102: Jansadharn
Runs on SAT
07:1007:20
13026: Bpl Howrah Express
Runs on WED
First stop07:35
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2507:40
11072: Kamayani Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:4007:50
18235: Bpl-bsp Exp Cum Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
12622: Ndls-mas Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5008:00
12707: Tpty-nzm Ap Samprk Kranti
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:0508:15
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
08:0508:15
12651: Mdu-nzm Exp
Runs on MON WED
08:0508:15
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
08:1008:15
12108: Ljn-ltt Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
08:1008:20
22909: Bl-puri Weekly Exp.
Runs on FRI
08:1008:25
11463: Smnh-jbp Exp
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
08:3008:35
15024: Ypr-gkp-exp
Runs on SAT
08:3508:40
11465: Smnh-jbp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
08:3008:45
51828: Jhs-et Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:50
59386: Cwa- Indb Pachvelly Pa
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4508:55
18245: Bsp-bkn Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
09:0009:10
18243: Bsp-bgkt Exp
Runs on TUE WED
09:0009:10
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:10
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on WED
09:1509:20
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
09:1509:20
15029: Gkp-pune-exp
Runs on FRI
09:2509:35
19713: Jp Sc Exp
Runs on SUN
09:3009:35
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3509:40
19322: Rjnr Indb Expre
Runs on TUE
09:3509:45
19314: Rjpb Indb Exp
Runs on SAT
09:3509:45
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
09:4009:50
16863: Bgkt-mq Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
09:5010:00
22632: Bkn-mas Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
09:5010:00
16093: Mas-ljn Express
Runs on SUN WED
09:5510:00
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
09:5510:00
12722: Nzm-hyb Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1010:15
61631: Bpl Bina Memu Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:35
22456: Klk-snsi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
10:2510:35
12172: Hw - Ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED SAT
10:2510:35
12943: Bl - Cnb Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on THU
10:3010:40
19323: Indb - Hbj Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:50
12486: Sgnr Ned Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
10:5511:05
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
10:5511:05
12422: Asr-ned Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
10:5511:05
22458: Nldm-ned Superfast Expres
Runs on FRI
10:5511:05
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1011:15
01705: Bdts-jbp Sf Special
Runs on SAT
11:2511:35
11204: Jaipur Nagpur Exp
Runs on SAT
11:3511:40
11016: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5512:00
59394: Hbj- Dhd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:10
12541: Gkp-ltt-super-fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4013:45
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on WED
13:4513:50
12002: Ndls - Bpl Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5013:55
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5013:55
11407: Pune-ljn Exp
Runs on WED
14:1514:20
12720: Hyb-aii Exp
Runs on TUE THU
14:2014:30
17020: Hyb-aii Exp
Runs on SUN
14:2014:30
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
14:3514:45
12144: Sln Ltt Sf Spl
Runs on TUE
14:3514:45
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0015:05
12001: Bpl - Ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1215:15
12197: Bpl-gwl-intercity
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
First stop15:30
12854: Bpl-durg Amarkantak Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:40
59393: Dhd - Hbj Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5015:55
54811: Bpl Ju Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:10
12650: Samparkakranthi-express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
16:0516:15
12174: Cnb-ltt Express
Runs on TUE THU
16:2516:30
15101: Jansadharan Exp
Runs on WED
16:2516:30
12104: Ljn-pune Express
Runs on SUN
16:2516:30
12944: Cnb - Bl Udyog Karmi Exp.
Runs on FRI
16:2516:30
19712: Bpl Jaipur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
12721: Hyb-nzm Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4516:50
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5016:55
14623: Patalkot Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5517:00
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
17:0517:10
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
17:0517:10
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on SUN WED
17:0517:10
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
17:0517:10
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on TUE
17:0517:10
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on THU
17:0517:10
19324: Hbj - Indb Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2017:25
22416: Ndls-vskp Ac Ap Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:35
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2517:35
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on MON SAT
17:4017:50
12652: Nzm-mdu Exp.
Runs on TUE THU
17:4017:50
12708: Ap Sampark Kranthi
Runs on SUN WED FRI
17:4017:50
22161: Bhopal-damoh Rajya Rani
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:55
12969: Cbe Jaipur Exp
Runs on SAT
17:5518:05
18473: Puri-jodhpur Exp.
Runs on THU
17:5518:05
12967: Jaipur Exp
Runs on MON WED
17:5518:05
19714: Sc Jp Exp
Runs on TUE
17:5518:05
12975: Mys Jp Sf Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
17:5518:05
59385: Indb- Cwa Panchvelly F/p
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:10
11272: Vindhyachal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
11408: Ljn-pune Exp
Runs on THU
18:2518:35
11466: Jbp-smnh Exp
Runs on MON SAT
18:3018:45
11464: Jbp -smnh Exp
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
18:3518:45
19321: Indb Rjpb Exp
Runs on SAT
18:3518:45
19313: Indb Rjnr Exp
Runs on WED
18:3518:45
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4018:45
15016: Ypr - Gkp Express
Runs on FRI
18:4018:45
22129: Tulsi Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
18:4018:45
11203: Nagpur Jaipur Exp
Runs on THU
18:5519:05
12808: Nzm-vskp Samta Exp.
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
19:0019:05
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
19:0019:05
12183: Bpl-pbh Suf Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
First stop19:20
12630: Samparkranthi-express
Runs on WED FRI
19:2019:25
22686: Cdg-ypr Bi Weekly Express
Runs on TUE SAT
19:2019:25
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:2019:30
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3019:40
12618: Mngla Lksdp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:45
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
19:4519:50
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
19:4519:50
19414: Koaa-adi Express
Runs on SUN
19:5520:10
12621: Mas-ndls Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:20
01706: Jbp-bdts Sf Special
Runs on THU
20:2520:35
12171: Ltt - Hw Super Fast Exp
Runs on MON THU
20:3020:35
22455: Snsi-klk Superfast Expres
Runs on TUE SAT
20:3020:35
22912: Shipra Exp
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
20:3020:40
12534: Pushpak Sf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0021:05
22645: Ahilyanagari Ex
Runs on MON
21:1021:15
12155: Shan-e-bpl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:20
12521: Rapti Sagar Exp.
Runs on TUE
21:1521:20
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
21:1521:20
12591: Gkp-sbc Exp
Runs on SAT
21:1521:20
12589: Gkp-sc Exp
Runs on WED
21:1521:20
22693: Sbc-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN WED SAT
21:2021:30
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI
21:2021:30
02126: Asr-ngp Spl
Runs on MON
21:3021:35
18246: Bkn-bsp Exp
Runs on SUN TUE
21:3021:40
18244: Bgkt-bsp Exp
Runs on THU SAT
21:3021:40
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4021:45
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5022:00
15015: Gkp- Ypr Express
Runs on MON
22:0022:05
12185: Hbj-rewa Rewanchal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1022:15
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1522:20
11471: Ind-jbp Overnight Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:30
14319: Ind-be Express
Runs on THU
21:5022:35
14313: Ltt-be Express
Runs on MON
22:2522:35
22631: Mas-bkn Anurat Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
22:3022:35
16864: Mq-bgkt
Runs on TUE
22:3022:35
12594: Bpl-ljn-exp
Runs on SUN
First stop22:45
59390: Bpl Indb Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:55
51827: Et-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4522:55
12649: Samparkakranthi-express
Runs on SUN MON TUE THU SAT
22:5523:05
12597: Gkp-cstm-weekly Jansa
Runs on TUE
23:1023:20
18233: Indb-bsp Narmada Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:1523:25
19302: Ypr-indb Exp
Runs on THU
23:2023:30
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2523:30
22110: Nzm Ltt Ac Exp
Runs on WED
23:3523:45
12192: Jbp-ndls Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5523:59

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Bhopal Jn