IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Valsad Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Valsad railway station (station code: BL).

Valsad Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
19034: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:25Last stop
19052: Valsad Shramik Express
Runs on WED
05:05Last stop
12944: Kanpur Central - Valsad Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on SAT
07:35Last stop
19056: Jodhpur Jn - Valsad Express
Runs on THU
09:25Last stop
69152: Surat - Valsad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:25Last stop
59039: Virar - Valsad Shuttle
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:30Last stop
69153: Umbargam Road - Valsad Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:15Last stop
12912: Haridwar Jn - Valsad [weekly] Sf Express
Runs on THU
18:20Last stop
22910: Puri - Valsad Weekly Express
Runs on MON
19:50Last stop
59050: Viramgam Jn Valsad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:45Last stop
12930: Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
59023: Mumbai Central - Valsad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:55Last stop
12971: Bhavnagar S.f. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1600:18
22945: Saurashtra Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:3400:36
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
00:3500:37
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN MON WED FRI
00:3500:37
12901: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:05
16534: Ksr Bengaluru - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on TUE
01:1301:18
16210: Ajmer Express
Runs on THU SAT
01:1301:18
16508: Jodhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
01:1301:18
16532: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on SUN
01:1401:18
12928: Vadodara Jn - Mumbai Central Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:1901:24
16336: Gandhidham Express
Runs on THU
01:2501:30
16334: Veraval Express
Runs on WED
01:2701:30
16338: Ha Express
Runs on SUN FRI
01:2801:30
19018: Sau Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5201:57
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:5802:00
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
01:5802:00
11092: Pune Jn - Bhuj Express
Runs on TUE
02:1002:13
11090: Pune Jn - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Runs on MON
02:1002:13
11088: Pune Jn - Veraval Express
Runs on FRI
02:1002:13
11096: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
02:1002:13
22928: Ahmedabad Jn - Bandra Terminus Lokshakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2302:28
22965: Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Superfast Express
Runs on SAT
02:3502:40
12962: Indore Jn Bg - Mumbai Central Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4702:52
12927: Mumbai Central - Vadodara Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4802:53
22951: Bandra Terminus - Gandhidham Sf Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
03:0003:06
12902: Gujarat Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0203:07
19019: Dehradun Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:25
22946: Saurashtra Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:3803:43
19033: Gujarat Queen
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:05
59441: Ahemdabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:15
19050: Patna Jn - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on FRI
04:1004:15
12972: Bhavnagar S.f. Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4104:43
59024: Valsad - Mumbai Central Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:50
14707: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5405:56
59049: Vg Vg Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
59038: Vr Vr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2206:27
12954: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4506:46
11101: Pune Jn-gwalior Express
Runs on MON
06:5006:52
12922: Flying Rani Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5206:54
12929: Valsad - Dahod Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
59009: Bh Bh Shuttl
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0507:25
69141: Sanjan - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5007:55
22956: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5808:03
16614: Rajkot Express
Runs on SAT
08:3008:40
19201: Secunderabad Jn - Porbandar Express
Runs on THU
08:3008:40
17204: Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Trmus Express
Runs on FRI
08:3008:40
17018: Secunderabad Jn - Rajkot Jn Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED
08:3008:40
59440: Ahmadabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:20
22953: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1609:21
12934: Karnavati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:32
22473: Bikaner Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
09:5009:52
12990: Ajmer - Mumbai Dadar Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
09:5009:52
22966: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
09:5009:52
12935: Bandra Terminus - Surat Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5409:57
12932: Ahmedabad Jn - Mumbai Central Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:1410:16
22930: Vadodara Jn - Bhilad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2310:25
19116: Bhuj - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0011:02
19567: Vivek Express
Runs on TUE
11:0611:08
59047: St St Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0511:10
12980: Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
11:1111:13
12996: Udaipur - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
11:1111:13
12926: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:2811:30
69154: Valsad - Umbargam Road Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:40
19023: Firozpur Cant Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4211:47
11102: Gwalior Jn - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
11:4611:48
22954: Gujarat Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:20
19215: Saurashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1912:24
19216: Saurashtra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0014:05
22917: Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on WED
14:3214:35
22932: Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on SUN
14:4114:43
12925: Paschim Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4814:51
19024: Firozpur Cant - Mumbai Central Janata
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0515:10
69151: Valsad - Surat Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:25
19568: Vivek Express
Runs on FRI
15:2315:28
17203: Bhavnagar Terminus-kakinada Port Express
Runs on SAT
15:2315:28
17017: Rajkot Jn - Secunderabad Jn Rajkot Express
Runs on MON WED THU
15:2315:28
19202: Porbandar - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on TUE
15:2315:28
16613: Rajkot Jn - Coimbatore Jn Weekly Express
Runs on SUN
15:2315:28
12911: Valsad - Haridwar Jn [weekly] Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
First stop15:40
59046: Valsad - Bandra Terminus Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:30
12933: Karnavati Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3816:40
12931: Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Jn Ac Double Decker
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
16:5216:54
22929: Bhilad - Vadodara Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0117:03
12936: Surat - Bandra Terminus Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:08
22474: Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Jn Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
17:1517:17
22931: Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Express
Runs on FRI
17:1517:17
12989: Mumbai Dadar - Ajmer Superfast Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
17:1517:17
19115: Bandra Terminus - Bhuj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4817:50
16337: Okha - Ernakulam Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
17:5517:57
16335: Nagercoil Express
Runs on FRI
17:5517:57
16333: Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Central Express
Runs on THU
17:5517:57
59439: Ahmadabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4218:00
14708: Ranakpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:15
59010: Bharuch Jn Virar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1018:15
22918: Haridwar Jn - Bandra Terminus Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
18:2118:23
69142: Surat - Sanjan Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:15
12979: Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Superfast Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
19:2319:28
12995: Bandra Terminus Aii - Udaipur Ex
Runs on SUN WED FRI
19:2619:28
22952: Gandhidham - Bandra Terminus Sf Weekly Express
Runs on THU
19:3019:31
19049: Bandra Terminus Patna Express
Runs on MON
19:2519:35
22909: Valsad - Puri Weekly Express
Runs on THU
First stop19:40
12943: Valsad - Kanpur Central Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on WED
First stop19:40
19051: Shramik Express
Runs on SAT
First stop19:40
12953: August Kranti Raj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0220:05
59048: Vr Vr Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:10
16209: Ajmer - Mysore Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
20:2020:25
16531: Garib Nawaj Express
Runs on MON
20:2020:25
16507: Ju Banglore Express
Runs on THU SAT
20:2020:25
16533: Ju-bangalore Express
Runs on WED
20:2020:25
19017: Sau Janata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2220:27
22955: Kutch Sf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3820:43
12921: Flying Rani Superfast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0221:04
59037: St St Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1521:20
11095: Ahimsa Express
Runs on THU
21:1821:23
11091: Bhuj - Pune Jn Express
Runs on WED
21:1821:23
11089: Bhagat Ki Kothi - Pune Express
Runs on TUE
21:1821:23
11087: Veraval - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SAT
21:3521:40
12961: Mumbai Central - Indore Jn Bg Avantika Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:5522:00
19055: Valsad Jodhpur Express
Runs on TUE
First stop22:25
22927: Bandra Terminus - Ahmedabad Jn Lokshakti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:00
59442: Ahmedabad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:30
19020: Bdts Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5323:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Valsad