IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Bina Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Bina Jn railway station (station code: BINA).

Bina Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
51604: Katni - Bina Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:40Last stop
51602: Katni - Bina Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:20Last stop
51886: Damoh - Bina Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
51812: Jhansi Jn-bin Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:35Last stop
51608: Guna - Bina Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
61631: Bhopal Jn - Bina Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:50Last stop
51611: Kota Jn - Bina Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:15Last stop
51884: Bin - Gwalior Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:45Last stop
51610: Guna - Bina Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:55Last stop
59341: Nagda - Bina Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:25Last stop
12410: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED THU FRI
00:1000:15
12406: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on MON SAT
00:1000:15
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on WED THU
23:5500:20
15046: Okha - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on MON
23:5500:20
19053: Surat - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on FRI
23:5500:20
12185: Habibganj - Rewa Rewanchal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:25
51828: Jhansi Jn - Itarsi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5000:30
12594: Bhopal Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on MON
01:0001:05
14319: Indore - Bareilly Express
Runs on FRI
01:0001:05
14313: Lokmanyatilak - Bareilly Express
Runs on TUE
01:0001:05
16032: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Chennai Central Andaman Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
01:0501:10
15023: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on WED
01:0501:10
16094: Lucknow Junction - Chennai Central Express
Runs on TUE FRI
01:0501:10
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3001:32
14310: Ujjaiyani Express
Runs on WED THU
01:1501:35
15045: Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Runs on FRI
01:1501:35
19054: Muzaffarpur Jn - Surat Express
Runs on TUE
01:1501:35
12192: Jabalpur - New Delhi Suf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:00
14320: Bareilly-indore Express
Runs on THU
02:2002:25
14314: Ltt - Bareilly
Runs on SUN
02:2002:25
12421: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
02:3302:38
22457: Nanded-nldm Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
02:3302:38
12485: Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
02:3302:38
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4302:48
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:20
12186: Rewa - Habibganj Rewanchal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:2003:30
59342: Bina Jn Nad Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:00
51827: Itarsi Jn - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0504:25
22130: Tulsi Express
Runs on TUE THU
04:2004:25
12156: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2504:27
51613: Kota Jn - Katni Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5504:30
12617: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:45
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5004:55
12628: New Delhi - Ksr Bengaluru Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5504:57
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1005:15
11704: Indore Jn Bg - Rewa Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
05:1005:15
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
05:2005:25
11071: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:35
11072: Kamayani Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3005:35
11271: Vindhyachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:3505:45
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SUN
06:1006:15
51607: Bina Jn - Guna Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:20
22911: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN WED FRI
06:2006:25
11703: Rewa - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
06:3006:35
12184: Partapgarh Jn - Bhopal Jn Suf Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
06:3006:35
15030: Pune Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN
06:4006:45
54812: Jodhpur Jn - Bhopal Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4006:50
19422: Patna Jn - Ahmedabad Jn Weekly Express
Runs on WED
07:0007:10
15029: Gorakhpur - Pune Jn Express
Runs on FRI
07:0507:10
19322: Rajendranagar - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on TUE
07:0507:10
12593: Lucknow Junction - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on SUN
07:0507:10
19314: Rajendranagar T - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
07:0507:10
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
07:2507:30
22162: Damoh-bhopal Rajya Rani
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
51601: Bina Jn - Katni Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
12722: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hyderabad Decan Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5508:00
12807: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Samta Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
08:0508:10
12645: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Millennium Express
Runs on MON
08:2008:25
12803: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
08:2008:25
12643: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on THU
08:2008:25
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on WED
08:2008:25
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
08:2008:25
12486: Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
08:4008:45
12422: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
08:4008:45
22458: Nldm - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
08:4008:45
12103: Pune Jn-lucknow Express
Runs on SAT
08:5509:00
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5509:00
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1509:20
19166: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
09:1009:25
19168: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
09:1009:25
19413: Ahmedabad Jn - Kolkata Express
Runs on THU
09:3509:40
13026: Bhopal Jn Howrah Express
Runs on WED
09:3509:40
12143: Lokmanyatilak - Sultanpur Superfast Express
Runs on MON
09:3509:40
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4509:50
51612: Bina Jn - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:00
18235: Bhopal Jn - Bilaspur Jn Exp Cum Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4010:50
11465: Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE
11:0011:05
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:1511:20
22829: Bhuj - Shalimar Express
Runs on WED
11:3511:45
19421: Ahmedabad Jn - Patna Jn Weekly Express
Runs on MON
11:3511:45
15024: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
11:4511:50
51883: Gwl-bin Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:05
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:05
16093: Chennai Central - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on SUN WED
12:3012:35
16031: Chennai Central - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
12:3012:35
12144: Sultanpur - Lokmanyatilak Superfast Special
Runs on TUE
12:4512:50
12943: Valsad - Kanpur Central Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on THU
12:5012:55
12198: Gwalior Jn - Bhopal Jn-intercity
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
12:5513:00
12944: Kanpur Central - Valsad Udyog Karmi Express
Runs on FRI
14:0514:10
12104: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on SUN
14:0514:10
51603: Bina Jn - Katni Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
18236: Bilaspur Jn - Bhopal Jn Passenger Cum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:2514:35
19167: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE WED FRI
14:3014:40
19165: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
14:3014:40
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4514:50
51811: Bin - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
15:0015:05
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on THU
15:0015:05
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
15:0015:05
12646: Ers - Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on TUE
15:0015:05
12804: Visakhapatnam Swrn J Express
Runs on SUN WED
15:0015:05
51609: Bina Jn - Guna Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
11408: Lucknow Junction - Pune Jn Express
Runs on THU
15:4015:45
11466: Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Runs on MON SAT
16:1016:15
19414: Kolkata - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN
16:1016:15
13025: Howrah Jn - Bhopal Jn Express
Runs on TUE
16:1016:15
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:30
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3516:40
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
17:0017:05
12808: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Samta Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
17:0017:05
11407: Pune Jn - Lucknow Junction Express
Runs on WED
17:0017:05
12197: Bhopal Jn - Gwalior Jn-intercity
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
17:2517:30
61632: Bina Jn - Bhopal Jn Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:45
12618: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4517:50
22912: Shipra Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
18:0018:05
22830: Shalimar-bhuj Express
Runs on SUN
18:2018:25
51885: Bina Jn - Damoh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:30
12721: Hyderabad Decan - Hazrat Nizamuddin Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:05
15015: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on MON
19:1519:20
54811: Bhopal Jn - Jodhpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3019:35
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:40
12626: New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5019:55
22161: Bhopal-damoh Rajya Rani
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5520:00
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0520:10
14623: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:15
11272: Vindhyachal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5021:00
12183: Bhopal Jn - Partapgarh Jn Suf Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
21:0021:05
19321: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on SAT
21:0021:05
19313: Indore - Rajendranagar T Express
Runs on WED
21:0021:05
12615: Chennai Central-ndls Grand Trunk Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2521:30
15016: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
21:3521:40
22129: Tulsi Express
Runs on SUN TUE
21:3521:40
51614: Dmo - Kota Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:50
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED THU FRI SAT
22:0022:05
12405: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE
22:0022:05
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2022:22
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:4022:45
12191: Shridham Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:5523:00
12155: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:3023:35

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Bina Jn