IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Bandel Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Bandel Jn railway station (station code: BDC).

Bandel Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
37557: Nh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
37289: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
37291: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:45Last stop
37786: Bwn-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:50Last stop
37521: Nh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:00Last stop
37211: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:45Last stop
37213: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:15Last stop
37523: Nh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:37Last stop
37742: Kwae-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:50Last stop
37215: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:27Last stop
37525: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
37782: Bwn-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
37217: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
08:05Last stop
37527: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:14Last stop
37219: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
37529: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:52Last stop
37221: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
37223: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:45Last stop
37531: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:02Last stop
37225: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:10Last stop
37227: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:25Last stop
37229: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:50Last stop
37744: Kwae-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
37533: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
37231: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:15Last stop
37233: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:28Last stop
37235: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:44Last stop
37237: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:55Last stop
37239: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:18Last stop
37535: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
37241: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
37243: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
37746: Kwae-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:40Last stop
37537: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:50Last stop
37245: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
37247: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:13Last stop
37249: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:24Last stop
37251: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:30Last stop
37748: Kwae-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:15Last stop
37539: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:28Last stop
37253: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:40Last stop
37255: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
37541: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:10Last stop
37543: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:28Last stop
37257: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:35Last stop
37259: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:20Last stop
37545: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:37Last stop
37261: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:55Last stop
37511: Bally-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:37Last stop
37263: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:48Last stop
37547: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:52Last stop
37265: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:14Last stop
37267: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
37549: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:33Last stop
37750: Kwae-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:40Last stop
37269: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
37201: Matribhumi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:55Last stop
37551: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:10Last stop
37271: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:28Last stop
37273: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
37275: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
37553: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:35Last stop
37277: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:04Last stop
37752: Kwae-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
37279: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
37784: Bwn-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:20Last stop
37281: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:30Last stop
37555: Nh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
37732: Mym-bdc Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:40Last stop
37283: Hwh - Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
37754: Kwae-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
37285: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:20Last stop
37287: Hwh-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:28Last stop
37756: Kwae Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:35Last stop
37758: Kwae-bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:57Last stop
53139: Koaa Jsme Pgs
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0300:05
53049: Hwh-mka Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1400:19
53050: Mka - Hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4400:54
53132: Mfp-sdah Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0601:11
13106: Bui Sdah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3801:43
53002: Az-hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:10
13138: Amh-bp Weekly Express
Runs on WED
02:1302:15
13136: Jyg Koaa Exp
Runs on MON
02:1302:15
13024: Gaya Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:32
63501: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:37
13022: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:45
53004: Mldt-hwh Fast Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:55
15052: Gkp Kkkexpress
Runs on FRI
02:5502:57
15050: Gkp Kkk Exp
Runs on SUN THU
02:5502:57
15048: Purvanchal Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
02:5502:57
37741: Bdc-kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:05
37212: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:07
13142: Teesta Torsha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:20
37781: Bdc-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:45
37214: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:50
13154: Maldah Town - Sdah Gour
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5003:54
37522: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:10
37783: Bdc-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:20
37812: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:21
13146: Kolkatta Radhikapur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:22
37757: Bdc-kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
15960: Kamrup Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:35
37216: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
37218: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
13064: Blgt Hwh Expres
Runs on TUE WED
05:1305:15
37811: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1405:16
37814: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2305:27
37524: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:32
37220: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:40
37743: Bdc-kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:40
37785: Bdc-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
13164: Hate Bazare Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:45
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:45
37912: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5305:55
13132: Pnbe - Koaa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5606:01
37813: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5906:01
15722: Paharia Express
Runs on SAT
06:1306:15
15712: Kir-hwh Express
Runs on TUE
06:1306:15
37815: Hwh- Bwn M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1906:20
37816: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:21
37222: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
37911: Hwh-kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:37
37526: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
37224: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:48
13017: Ganadevta Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5006:52
73151: Sdah-jrle Demu Pgrs.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:5807:00
22387: Blackdimond Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5907:01
37818: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0107:02
37226: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
37817: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1707:18
37528: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:21
22321: Hool Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2807:29
37820: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3107:32
53131: Sdah- Mfp Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
37822: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3907:40
37914: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5207:54
37819: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5707:59
37530: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:02
37228: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:05
37745: Bdc - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:10
37824: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1808:19
37711: Bdc-pda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
53041: Hwh- Jygpass
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2308:27
37230: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:32
15643: Puri-kyq Express
Runs on SUN
08:3008:32
37916: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3208:34
37202: Bdc-hwh Matribhumi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:40
13187: Sdah-rph Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4008:42
13063: Hwh Blgt Exp
Runs on MON TUE
08:4508:47
37232: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:52
37826: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5508:56
37913: Hwh - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5708:59
53048: Viswabharati Fast Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0209:04
37821: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:07
37234: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:08
37532: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:12
37918: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0309:14
37612: Pda-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1909:20
31111: Sdah-kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2609:30
12384: Intercity Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:2809:30
37651: Hwh-mym Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3609:37
37828: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3809:39
37236: Bdc-hwhlocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:46
37920: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5609:58
37823: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:02
37830: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0510:06
37534: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:15
13012: Mldt Hwh Int Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2310:25
37238: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:30
53046: Mayurakshi Fast Passenge
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3310:35
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3210:37
37240: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:45
53044: Rgd-hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4410:50
37915: Hwh - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5811:00
13044: Rxl Hwh Express
Runs on SUN FRI
11:0011:02
37825: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0811:10
37242: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:22
13015: Hwh-bhp Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3511:37
37832: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3711:39
37536: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:42
31151: Sdah - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4411:46
13020: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4411:49
13466: Mldt Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5411:56
37652: Mym-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0812:10
53043: Hwh-rgd Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1012:14
37747: Bdc - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
37244: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
53140: Jasidih Kolkata Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:17
37827: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2412:26
37246: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
37653: Hwh - Mym Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:3312:35
37611: Hwh-pda Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4212:44
37834: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4312:45
37538: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:52
19607: Aii Wkly Exp
Runs on THU
12:5012:52
13028: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5012:52
13137: Koaa-amh Wkly Express
Runs on MON
12:5012:52
37922: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0013:02
53135: Sdah Rph Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0613:08
37917: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1113:13
37248: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
37829: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:32
37250: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:35
12526: Dbrg - Koaa S/f Exp
Runs on WED
13:3313:35
12518: Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN THU
13:3313:35
37836: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4313:45
37655: Hwh - Mym Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4513:47
37614: Pda-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5613:58
37252: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:12
13050: Asr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:23
37654: Mym-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:3114:32
13105: Sdah Bui Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:35
37540: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:39
37749: Bdc - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
37657: Hwh-mym Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4214:43
37254: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:50
13141: Teesta Torsha Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5314:58
37542: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
37838: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5915:00
37256: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0615:11
19608: Aii Koaa Exp
Runs on WED
15:1315:15
37831: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1915:22
37919: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2515:27
37258: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:35
37544: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:41
15051: Kkk Gkp Express
Runs on FRI
15:4515:47
15049: Kkk-gkp Exp
Runs on SUN WED
15:4515:47
15047: Purbanchal Exp
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
15:4515:47
37656: Mym-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4815:50
37835: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
15:5515:56
37833: Hwh - Bwn Local (sao)
Runs on SAT
15:5515:56
13465: Mldt Intercity Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0016:02
37260: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
31152: Bwn-sdah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:08
13011: Hwh Mldt Int Ex
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0816:10
13016: Bhp-hwh Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1416:16
37751: Bdc - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
37512: Bdc Bly Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:25
37837: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:27
37840: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3216:33
37262: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:40
37264: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:48
37546: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
13021: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4716:52
37658: Mym-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5116:52
22322: Hool Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0217:03
37924: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0617:08
53045: Mayurakshi Fast Passenge
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0817:10
37266: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:12
53001: Hwh - Az Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0917:14
13188: Rph-sdah Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2617:28
37268: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
53047: Viswabharari Fast Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:32
37839: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:42
37926: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4117:43
37548: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
37842: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:52
37270: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:05
31112: Kwae-sdah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0518:07
37921: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0518:07
12383: Sdah-asn Intercity Exp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:1218:13
53136: Rph Sdah Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1218:17
37272: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
37841: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1818:20
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:30
15959: Kamrup Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:30
37550: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:40
37843: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4318:44
37846: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on SAT
18:4418:45
37844: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
18:4418:45
37274: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:50
37923: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5218:54
73152: Jrle-sdah Demu Pgrs.
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:5318:55
37845: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:0119:03
13185: Ganga Sagar Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1119:15
37552: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
37848: Bwn-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1819:20
37276: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
37847: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3119:32
37753: Bdc - Kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
37731: Bdc-mym Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop19:40
37278: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:45
37849: Hwh - Bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5119:52
37850: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5319:55
37851: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:11
37925: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:17
22388: Blackdiamond Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2420:26
37280: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:33
37554: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:35
13023: Howrah Gaya Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3620:38
13018: Ganadevta Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4220:44
37853: Hwh-bwn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4920:50
13145: Kolkata Radhikapur Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5220:54
37282: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
37852: Bwn-hwh Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1221:13
13131: Koaa Pnbe Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:15
15644: Kyq-puri Express
Runs on FRI
21:1821:20
37928: Kwae-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3221:34
37927: Hwh - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2721:37
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3621:41
37556: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
37284: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
53042: Jyg-hwh Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4521:50
37855: Hwh-bwn Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4821:50
37854: Bwn-hwh Non - Stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0322:05
13135: Koaa Jyg Exp
Runs on SAT
22:1522:17
37286: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:18
53003: Hwh-mldt Fast Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1622:21
37288: Bdc-hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30
13019: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3622:41
37290: Bdc Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:45
15721: Paharia Express
Runs on SAT
22:5222:54
12525: Koaa - Dbrg S/f Exp
Runs on WED
22:5222:54
15711: Hwh-kir Express
Runs on TUE
22:5222:54
12517: Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN THU
22:5222:54
37857: Hwh - Bwn Non -stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0923:10
63502: Bwn - Hwh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0923:10
37755: Bdc-kwae Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:25
37558: Bdc-nh Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:26
13027: Kavi Guru Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2823:30
13153: Gour Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:45
13043: Hwh Rxl Express
Runs on WED FRI
23:5323:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Bandel Jn