IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Bandel Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Bandel Jn railway station (station code: BDC).

Bandel Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
37557: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
37289: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:20Last stop
37291: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:45Last stop
37786: Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:50Last stop
37521: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:00Last stop
37211: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:45Last stop
37213: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:15Last stop
37523: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:37Last stop
37742: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:50Last stop
37215: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:27Last stop
37525: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
37782: Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
37217: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
08:05Last stop
37527: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:14Last stop
37219: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:40Last stop
37529: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:52Last stop
37221: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
37223: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:45Last stop
37531: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:02Last stop
37225: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:10Last stop
37227: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:25Last stop
37229: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:50Last stop
37744: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:00Last stop
37533: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:05Last stop
37231: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:15Last stop
37233: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
11:28Last stop
37235: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:44Last stop
37237: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:55Last stop
37239: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:18Last stop
37535: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
37241: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:00Last stop
37243: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:20Last stop
37746: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:40Last stop
37537: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:50Last stop
37245: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:55Last stop
37247: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:13Last stop
37249: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:24Last stop
37251: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:30Last stop
37748: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:15Last stop
37539: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:28Last stop
37253: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:40Last stop
37255: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
37541: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:10Last stop
37543: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:28Last stop
37257: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:35Last stop
37259: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:20Last stop
37545: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:37Last stop
37261: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:55Last stop
37511: Bally-bandel Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:37Last stop
37263: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:48Last stop
37547: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:52Last stop
37265: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:14Last stop
37267: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
37549: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:33Last stop
37750: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:40Last stop
37269: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
37201: Matribhumi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:55Last stop
37551: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:10Last stop
37271: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:28Last stop
37273: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:40Last stop
37275: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
37553: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:35Last stop
37277: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:04Last stop
37752: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
37279: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:10Last stop
37784: Barddhaman - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:20Last stop
37281: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:30Last stop
37555: Naihati Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:35Last stop
37732: Memari - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
22:40Last stop
37283: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:50Last stop
37754: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:00Last stop
37285: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:20Last stop
37287: Howrah Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:28Last stop
37756: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:35Last stop
37758: Katwa Jn - Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:57Last stop
53139: Kolkata - Jasidih Jn Pgs
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0300:05
53049: Howrah Jn - Mokameh Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:1400:19
53050: Mokameh Jn - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4400:54
53132: Muzaffarpur Jn - Sealdah Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0601:11
13106: Ballia - Sealdah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3801:43
53002: Azimganj Jn - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0002:10
13136: Jaynagar - Kolkata Express
Runs on MON
02:1302:15
13138: Azamgarh-kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on WED
02:1302:15
13024: Gaya Jn Howrah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3002:32
63501: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3502:37
13022: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4002:45
53004: Malda Town - Howrah Jn Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:55
15052: Gorakhpur Kolkata Express
Runs on FRI
02:5502:57
15050: Gorakhpur Kolkata Express
Runs on SUN THU
02:5502:57
15048: Purvanchal Express
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
02:5502:57
37741: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:05
37212: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:07
13142: Teesta Torsha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:1503:20
37781: Bandel Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:45
37214: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:50
13154: Maldah Town - Sealdah Gour
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5003:54
37522: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:10
37783: Bandel Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:20
37812: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:21
13146: Radhikapur Kolkata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:2004:22
37757: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
15960: Kamrup Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3004:35
37216: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
37218: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:10
13064: Balurghat - Howrah Jn Expres
Runs on TUE WED
05:1305:15
37811: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1405:16
37814: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2305:27
37524: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:32
37220: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop05:40
37743: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:40
37785: Bandel Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:45
13164: Hate Bazare Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:4005:45
37912: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5305:55
13132: Patna Jn - Kolkata Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5606:01
37813: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5906:01
15722: Paharia Express
Runs on SAT
06:1306:15
15712: Katihar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on TUE
06:1306:15
37815: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman M/local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1906:20
37816: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:2006:21
37222: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:30
37911: Howrah Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:3506:37
37526: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
37224: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:48
13017: Ganadevta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5006:52
73151: Sealdah - Jangipur Road Demu Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:5807:00
22387: Black Diamond Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5907:01
37818: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:0107:02
37226: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
37817: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1707:18
37528: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:21
22321: Hool Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:2807:29
37820: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3107:32
53131: Sealdah - Muzaffarpur Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3507:40
37822: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3907:40
37914: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5207:54
37819: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5707:59
37530: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:02
37228: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:05
37745: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:10
37824: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1808:19
37711: Bandel Jn - Pundooah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
53041: Howrah Jn - Jaynagar Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2308:27
37230: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:32
15643: Puri - Kamakhya Express
Runs on SUN
08:3008:32
37916: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3208:34
37202: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Matribhumi Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:40
13187: Sealdah - Rampur Hat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:4008:42
13063: Howrah Jn - Balurghat Express
Runs on MON TUE
08:4508:47
37232: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop08:52
37826: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5508:56
37913: Howrah Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:5708:59
53048: Viswabharati Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0209:04
37821: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0509:07
37234: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop09:08
37532: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:12
37918: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:0309:14
37612: Pundooah - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1909:20
31111: Sealdah - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2609:30
12384: Intercity Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
09:2809:30
37651: Howrah Jn - Memari Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3609:37
37828: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3809:39
37236: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jnlocal
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:46
37920: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:5609:58
37823: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0010:02
37830: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:0510:06
37534: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:15
13012: Malda Town - Howrah Jn Int Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2310:25
37238: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop10:30
53046: Mayurakshi Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3310:35
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:3210:37
37240: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:45
53044: Rajgir - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4410:50
37915: Howrah Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5811:00
13044: Raxaul Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
11:0011:02
37825: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:0811:10
37242: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:22
13015: Howrah Jn - Bolpur S Niktn Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3511:37
37832: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3711:39
37536: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop11:42
31151: Sealdah - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4411:46
13020: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4411:49
13466: Malda Town Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5411:56
37652: Memari - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0812:10
53043: Howrah Jn - Rajgir Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1012:14
37244: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
37747: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:15
53140: Jasidih Kolkata Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:1512:17
37827: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:2412:26
37246: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:30
37653: Howrah Jn - Memari Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:3312:35
37611: Howrah Jn - Pundooah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4212:44
37834: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:4312:45
37538: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop12:52
13028: Kavi Guru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:5012:52
13137: Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly Express
Runs on MON
12:5012:52
19607: Kolkat - Ajmer Weekly Express
Runs on THU
12:5012:52
37922: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0013:02
53135: Sealdah - Rampur Hat Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0613:08
37917: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:1113:13
37248: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:15
37829: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:32
37250: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:35
12526: Dibrugarh - Kolkata Superfast Express
Runs on WED
13:3313:35
12518: Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN THU
13:3313:35
37836: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4313:45
37655: Howrah Jn - Memari Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:4513:47
37614: Pundooah - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5613:58
37252: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:12
13050: Amritsar Jn - Howrah Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:1514:23
37654: Memari - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:3114:32
13105: Sealdah - Ballia Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:3014:35
37540: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:39
37749: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
37657: Howrah Jn - Memari Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:4214:43
37254: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:50
13141: Teesta Torsha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5314:58
37542: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:00
37838: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5915:00
37256: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
13049: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0615:11
19608: Ajmer - Kolkata Express
Runs on WED
15:1315:15
37831: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1915:22
37919: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:2515:27
37258: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:35
37544: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:41
15049: Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN WED
15:4515:47
15047: Purbanchal Express
Runs on MON TUE THU SAT
15:4515:47
15051: Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
15:4515:47
37656: Memari - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4815:50
37835: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
15:5515:56
37833: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local (sao)
Runs on SAT
15:5515:56
13465: Malda Town Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0016:02
37260: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:05
31152: Barddhaman - Sealdah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:08
13011: Howrah Jn - Malda Town Int Ex
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0816:10
13016: Bolpur S Niktn - Howrah Jn Kaviguru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1416:16
37751: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
37512: Bandel Jn - Bally Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:25
37837: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2516:27
37840: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3216:33
37262: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:40
37264: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:48
37546: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:50
13021: Mithila Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:4716:52
37658: Memari - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5116:52
22322: Hool Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0217:03
37924: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0617:08
53045: Mayurakshi Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0817:10
37266: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:12
53001: Howrah Jn - Azimganj Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0917:14
13188: Rampur Hat - Sealdah Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:2617:28
37268: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:30
53047: Viswabharari Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:32
37839: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4017:42
37926: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:4117:43
37548: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
37842: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:52
37270: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:05
31112: Katwa Jn - Sealdah Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0518:07
37921: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0518:07
12383: Sealdah - Asansol Jn Intercity Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:1218:13
53136: Rampur Hat - Sealdah Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1218:17
37272: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:20
37841: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1818:20
15959: Kamrup Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:30
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2518:30
37550: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:40
37843: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4318:44
37844: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
18:4418:45
37846: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on SAT
18:4418:45
37274: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:50
37923: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:5218:54
73152: Jangipur Road - Sealdah Demu Passenger
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
18:5318:55
37845: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:0119:03
13185: Ganga Sagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1119:15
37552: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:20
37848: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1819:20
37276: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:30
37847: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3119:32
37753: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:35
37731: Bandel Jn - Memari Local
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop19:40
37278: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:45
37849: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5119:52
37850: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:5319:55
37851: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:11
37925: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1520:17
22388: Black Diamond Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2420:26
37280: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:33
37554: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:35
13023: Howrah - Gaya Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:3620:38
13018: Ganadevta Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4220:44
37853: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4920:50
13145: Radhikapur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:5220:54
37282: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:00
37852: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1221:13
13131: Kolkata - Patna Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:15
15644: Kamakhya - Puri Express
Runs on FRI
21:1821:20
37928: Katwa Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3221:34
37927: Howrah Jn - Katwa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2721:37
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3621:41
37556: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
37284: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:45
53042: Jaynagar - Howrah Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4521:50
37855: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Main Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:4821:50
37854: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Non - Stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0322:05
13135: Kolkata - Jaynagar Express
Runs on SAT
22:1522:17
37286: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:18
53003: Howrah Jn - Malda Town Fast Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:1622:21
37288: Bandel Jn - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30
13019: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:3622:41
37290: Bandel Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:45
15721: Paharia Express
Runs on SAT
22:5222:54
12525: Kolkata - Dibrugarh Superfast Express
Runs on WED
22:5222:54
15711: Howrah Jn - Katihar Jn Express
Runs on TUE
22:5222:54
12517: Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN THU
22:5222:54
37857: Howrah Jn - Barddhaman Non -stop Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0923:10
63502: Barddhaman - Howrah Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0923:10
37755: Bandel Jn - Katwa Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:25
37558: Bandel Jn - Naihati Jn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop23:26
13027: Kavi Guru Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2823:30
13153: Gour Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4023:45
13043: Howrah Jn - Raxaul Jn Express
Runs on WED FRI
23:5323:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Bandel Jn