IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Barabanki Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Barabanki Jn railway station (station code: BBK).

Barabanki Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
64272: Lucknow Junction - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:50Last stop
64232: Lucknow - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:05Last stop
64234: Lucknow - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:35Last stop
64274: Lucknow Junction - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:45Last stop
64236: Kanpur Central - Barabanki Jn Memu
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
20:50Last stop
14236: Bareillyrelly Varanasi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0500:07
14649: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
00:1000:11
14673: Shaheed Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
00:1100:13
15008: Krishak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:2000:22
19601: Udaipur - New Jalpaiguri Express
Runs on SUN
00:3400:36
15708: Amritsar Jn - Katihar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:3501:37
19167: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
01:4801:50
19165: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
01:4801:50
15005: Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Runs on THU SAT
01:5301:55
15001: Muzaffarpur Jn - Dehradun Express
Runs on TUE
01:5301:55
19602: New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur Express
Runs on TUE
02:3302:35
11015: Kushinagar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:3802:40
15006: Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED FRI
03:0003:02
15002: Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on SUN
03:0003:02
12226: Kaifiat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:0504:07
15007: Krishak Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:1504:17
14018: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on THU
04:2004:22
14854: Marudhar Express
Runs on SUN TUE FRI
04:2004:22
15909: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:3504:37
14206: Delhi - Faizabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4004:42
12554: Vaishali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:5504:57
15009: Gorakhpur - Gomati Nagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:22
54232: Lucknow - Faizabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2405:26
12556: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5005:52
14235: Varanasi-bareilly Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:5105:53
18191: Chhapra-farrukhabad Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1106:13
05065: Chhapra - Lucknow Junction
Runs on MON WED
06:3006:32
64235: Barabanki Jn - Kanpur Central Memu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop06:50
55050: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5006:52
14650: Saryuyamuna Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
07:0607:08
14674: Shaheed Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
07:2307:25
14221: Faizabad Jn - Kanpur Anwrganj Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3107:33
55049: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5107:53
13020: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5007:54
19037: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
08:1008:12
19039: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
08:1008:12
54231: Faizabad Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1608:18
13484: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
08:2008:22
15108: Mathura Jn - Chhapra Express
Runs on TUE THU SAT
08:3608:38
15045: Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Runs on THU
09:0409:06
19410: Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Jn Express
Runs on SUN SAT
09:0409:06
15016: Yesvantpur Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
09:0509:07
13151: Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1709:18
13010: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2009:22
15069: Gorakhpur-gtnr Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:2509:27
12531: Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4309:45
15068: Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
10:0510:07
64231: Barabanki Jn - Lucknow Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:10
12521: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on TUE
10:2710:29
12591: Gorakhpur-bangalore Express
Runs on SAT
10:2710:29
15015: Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Jn Express
Runs on MON
10:2710:29
12511: Raptisagar Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
10:2710:29
12589: Gorakhpur - Secunderabad Jn Express
Runs on WED
10:2710:29
11123: Barauni - Gwalior Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:47
12522: Rapti Sagar Express
Runs on SUN
11:0311:05
12592: Bangalore - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
11:0311:05
12512: Raptisagar Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI
11:0311:05
12590: Secunderabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SAT
11:0311:05
15203: Barauni Lucknow Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:3211:34
54334: Lucknow - Varanasi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:4811:50
15107: Chhapra - Mathura Jn Express
Runs on MON WED FRI
12:2012:22
64271: Barabanki Jn - Lucknow Junction Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:05
13308: Gangasatluj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0513:07
11080: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on SAT
13:2213:24
15067: Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express
Runs on WED
13:2213:24
15065: Gorakhpur - Panvel Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
13:2213:24
15063: Gorakhpur - Lokmanyatilak Express
Runs on MON
13:2213:24
13307: Gangasutlej Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3413:35
19409: Ahmedabad Jn - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI SAT
15:0315:05
15046: Okha - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on TUE
15:0315:05
54333: Varanasi Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1015:15
14222: Kanpur Anwrganj - Faizabad Jn Express Train
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:3015:32
15204: Lucknow-barauni Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:3016:32
64273: Barabanki Jn - Lucknow Junction Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:35
15707: Katihar Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5316:55
15070: Badshahnagar - Gorakhpur Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0517:07
13009: Doon Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0817:10
12532: Lucknow Junction - Gorakhpur Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:32
14017: Sadbhawana Express
Runs on FRI
17:3817:40
13483: Farakka Express
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
17:3817:40
54234: Lucknow - Faizabad Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:52
54233: Faizabad Jn - Lucknow Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0218:04
19040: Avadh Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU
18:1818:23
19038: Avadh Express
Runs on MON WED FRI SAT
18:1818:23
55032: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2318:25
11079: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on FRI
18:3618:38
15910: Avadh Assam Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4918:51
14205: Faizabad Jn - Delhi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:02
15064: Lokmanyatilak - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on WED
19:3319:35
55031: Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:3519:37
64275: Barabanki Jn - Lucknow Junction Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop19:55
18192: Farrukhabad - Chhapra Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:0220:04
15066: Panvel - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU SAT
20:3820:40
12555: Gorakhdham Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:4820:50
12553: Vaishali Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:0821:10
11124: Gwaliar - Barauni Jn Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:12
05066: Lucknow Junction - Chhapra Express
Runs on MON SAT
21:3021:32
12225: Kaifiat Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3921:41
19168: Sabarmati Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
21:5421:56
19166: Sabarmati Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
21:5421:56
13019: Bagh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:0022:02
14853: Marudhar Express
Runs on MON WED SAT
23:0423:05
11016: Kushinagar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2823:30
15010: Gomati Nagar - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:5323:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Barabanki Jn