IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Anand Vihar Terminal Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Anand Vihar Terminal railway station (station code: ANVT).

Anand Vihar Terminal Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
15025: Mau-anvt Express
Runs on MON WED
03:45Last stop
14005: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:35Last stop
12427: Rewa-anvt Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
12557: Sapt Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
12367: Vikramshila Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
22419: Gct-anvt Suhaildev Exp
Runs on MON THU SAT
08:10Last stop
22405: Bgp-anvt Garib Rath
Runs on SUN WED FRI
08:20Last stop
12569: Jyg -anvt Garibrath Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
08:20Last stop
12571: Gkp-anvt Humsafer Exp
Runs on MON
08:50Last stop
12595: Gkp-anvt Hamsafar Exp
Runs on WED FRI
08:50Last stop
64553: Mb-anvt Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
22407: Bsb-anvt Garib Rath Exp.
Runs on MON WED FRI
10:15Last stop
13257: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:40Last stop
15059: Lku-anvt Exp
Runs on TUE THU
11:00Last stop
15057: Gkp-anvt-express
Runs on FRI
11:00Last stop
12249: Hwh-anvt Yuva Exp
Runs on SUN
11:20Last stop
12443: Hlz-anvt Express
Runs on FRI
11:50Last stop
22409: Gaya -anvt Garib Rath
Runs on MON
11:50Last stop
22857: Src Anvt Weekly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
11:50Last stop
12211: Mfp-anvt Garibrath Exp
Runs on SAT
12:35Last stop
22427: Bui-anvt Suf Exp
Runs on MON
12:50Last stop
14019: Agtl-anvt Sundari Exp Spl
Runs on SAT
12:50Last stop
12583: Ljn Anvt Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
13:00Last stop
12873: Hte-anvt Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI
13:55Last stop
12817: Hte Anvt Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
13:55Last stop
04402: Uhp-anvt Express Spl
Runs on SUN WED
14:05Last stop
13429: Mldt-anvt Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
14:35Last stop
64556: Mtc-anvt Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:15Last stop
12323: Hwh Anvt Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on WED SAT
17:05Last stop
15621: Kyq - Anvt Express
Runs on FRI
17:40Last stop
15529: Shc-anvt Jsadharan Exp
Runs on THU
17:40Last stop
14009: Champaran- Satyagrah Exp
Runs on MON
17:40Last stop
14151: Cnb-anvt-exp
Runs on SUN
18:20Last stop
12505: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
22805: Bbs-ndls Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on SUN
20:50Last stop
12819: Bbs-ndls Sampark Kranti
Runs on MON THU
20:50Last stop
12487: Jbn-anvt Superfastexpres
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop
12506: Northeast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
12324: Anvt Hwh Bi-wkly Expres
Runs on SUN THU
First stop07:05
22806: Ndls-bbs Weekly S/f Exp
Runs on MON
First stop07:05
12820: Anvt-bbs Sampark Kranti
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop07:05
12488: Anvt-jbnsuperfast Expres
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
64555: Anvt-mtc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
15026: Anvr-mau-exp
Runs on MON FRI
First stop12:55
13258: Jan Sadharan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:30
22858: Anvt Src Wekly Sf Exp
Runs on TUE
First stop13:45
15060: Anvt-lku
Runs on TUE THU
First stop14:05
12584: Anvt Ljn Double Dacker Ac
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop14:05
12368: Vikramshila Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
12558: Sapt Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:50
14006: Lichchivi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
22406: Anvt-bgp Garib Rath
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop16:55
12570: Anvt-jyg Garibrath Exp
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop16:55
15058: Anvt-gkp Express
Runs on WED
First stop17:10
13430: Anvt-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
First stop17:10
64554: Anvt-mb Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
22408: Anvt-bsb Garib Rath Exp.
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop18:15
22420: Anvt-gct Suhaildev Exp
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop18:45
22410: Anvt-gaya Garib Rath
Runs on SAT
First stop19:10
12444: Anvt-hlz Express
Runs on TUE
First stop19:10
12818: Anvt Hte Express
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop19:45
14152: Anvt-cnb-exp
Runs on SUN
First stop19:45
12874: Anvt Hte Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI
First stop19:45
12250: Anvt-hwh Yuva Exp
Runs on SUN
First stop19:50
12596: Anvt-gkp Hamsafar Exp
Runs on WED FRI
First stop20:00
12572: Anvt-gkp Hamsafar Exp
Runs on MON
First stop20:00
12212: Anvt-mfp Garibrath Exp
Runs on WED
First stop20:55
12428: Anvt-rewa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:15
04401: Anvt-uhp Express Spl
Runs on MON FRI
First stop22:20
15622: Anvt - Kyq Express
Runs on FRI
First stop23:45
15530: Anvt-shc Jsadharan Exp
Runs on THU
First stop23:45
14010: Champaran Satyagrah Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop23:45
22428: Anvt-bui Suf Exp
Runs on SAT
First stop23:55
14020: Anvt-agtl Sundari Exp Spl
Runs on MON
First stop23:55

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Anand Vihar Terminal