IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Anand Vihar Terminal Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Anand Vihar Terminal railway station (station code: ANVT).

Anand Vihar Terminal Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
12506: Northeast Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Guwahati
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:45
22806: Ndls-bbs Weekly S/f Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Bhubaneswar
Runs on MON
First stop07:05
12820: Anvt-bbs Sampark Kranti
Anand Vihar Terminal to Bhubaneswar
Runs on TUE FRI
First stop07:05
12324: Anvt Hwh Bi-wkly Expres
Anand Vihar Terminal to Howrah Jn
Runs on SUN THU
First stop07:05
12488: Anvt-jbnsuperfast Expres
Anand Vihar Terminal to Jogbani
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:30
64555: Anvt-mtc Memu
Anand Vihar Terminal to Meerut City
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop09:55
15026: Anvr-mau-exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Mau Jn
Runs on MON FRI
First stop12:55
13258: Jan Sadharan Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Danapur
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:30
22858: Anvt Src Wekly Sf Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Santragachi Jn
Runs on TUE
First stop13:45
12584: Anvt Ljn Double Dacker Ac
Anand Vihar Terminal to Lucknow Junction
Runs on SUN FRI
First stop14:05
15060: Anvt-lku
Anand Vihar Terminal to Lal Kuan
Runs on TUE THU
First stop14:05
12368: Vikramshila Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Bhagalpur
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:40
12558: Sapt Kranti Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Muzaffarpur Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:50
14006: Lichchivi Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Sitamarhi
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:10
22406: Anvt-bgp Garib Rath
Anand Vihar Terminal to Bhagalpur
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop16:55
12570: Anvt-jyg Garibrath Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Jaynagar
Runs on TUE SAT
First stop16:55
13430: Anvt-mldt Wkly Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Malda Town
Runs on SAT
First stop17:10
15058: Anvt-gkp Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Gorakhpur
Runs on WED
First stop17:10
64554: Anvt-mb Memu
Anand Vihar Terminal to Moradabad
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:45
22408: Anvt-bsb Garib Rath Exp.
Anand Vihar Terminal to Varanasi Jn
Runs on MON WED FRI
First stop18:15
22420: Anvt-gct Suhaildev Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Ghazipur City
Runs on TUE THU SAT
First stop18:45
12444: Anvt-hlz Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Haldia
Runs on TUE
First stop19:10
22410: Anvt-gaya Garib Rath
Anand Vihar Terminal to Gaya Jn
Runs on SAT
First stop19:10
14152: Anvt-cnb-exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Kanpur Central
Runs on SUN
First stop19:45
12874: Anvt Hte Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Hatia
Runs on TUE WED FRI
First stop19:45
12818: Anvt Hte Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Hatia
Runs on MON THU SAT
First stop19:45
12250: Anvt-hwh Yuva Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Howrah Jn
Runs on SUN
First stop19:50
12596: Anvt-gkp Hamsafar Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Gorakhpur
Runs on WED FRI
First stop20:00
12572: Anvt-gkp Hamsafar Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Gorakhpur
Runs on MON
First stop20:00
12212: Anvt-mfp Garibrath Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Muzaffarpur Jn
Runs on WED
First stop20:55
12428: Anvt-rewa Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Rewa
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:15
04401: Anvt-uhp Express Spl
Anand Vihar Terminal to Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Runs on MON FRI
First stop22:20
15622: Anvt - Kyq Express
Anand Vihar Terminal to Kamakhya
Runs on FRI
First stop23:45
15530: Anvt-shc Jsadharan Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Saharsa Jn
Runs on THU
First stop23:45
14010: Champaran Satyagrah Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Bapudm Motihari
Runs on SAT
First stop23:45
22428: Anvt-bui Suf Exp
Anand Vihar Terminal to Ballia
Runs on SAT
First stop23:55
14020: Anvt-agtl Sundari Exp Spl
Anand Vihar Terminal to Agartala
Runs on MON
First stop23:55
15025: Mau-anvt Express
Mau Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON WED
03:45Last stop
14005: Lichchivi Express
Sitamarhi to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:35Last stop
12427: Rewa-anvt Express
Rewa to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:35Last stop
12557: Sapt Kranti Exp
Muzaffarpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:50Last stop
12367: Vikramshila Exp
Bhagalpur to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:00Last stop
22419: Gct-anvt Suhaildev Exp
Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON THU SAT
08:10Last stop
12569: Jyg -anvt Garibrath Exp
Jaynagar to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on TUE SAT
08:20Last stop
22405: Bgp-anvt Garib Rath
Bhagalpur to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SUN WED FRI
08:20Last stop
12571: Gkp-anvt Humsafer Exp
Gorakhpur to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON
08:50Last stop
12595: Gkp-anvt Hamsafar Exp
Gorakhpur to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on WED FRI
08:50Last stop
64553: Mb-anvt Memu
Moradabad to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:40Last stop
22407: Bsb-anvt Garib Rath Exp.
Varanasi Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON WED FRI
10:15Last stop
13257: Jan Sadharan Exp
Danapur to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:40Last stop
15059: Lku-anvt Exp
Lal Kuan to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on TUE THU
11:00Last stop
15057: Gkp-anvt-express
Gorakhpur to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on FRI
11:00Last stop
12249: Hwh-anvt Yuva Exp
Howrah Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SUN
11:20Last stop
22409: Gaya -anvt Garib Rath
Gaya Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON
11:50Last stop
22857: Src Anvt Weekly Sf Exp
Santragachi Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on TUE
11:50Last stop
12443: Hlz-anvt Express
Haldia to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on FRI
11:50Last stop
12211: Mfp-anvt Garibrath Exp
Muzaffarpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SAT
12:35Last stop
22427: Bui-anvt Suf Exp
Ballia to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON
12:50Last stop
14019: Agtl-anvt Sundari Exp Spl
Agartala to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SAT
12:50Last stop
12583: Ljn Anvt Double Dacker Ac
Lucknow Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SUN FRI
13:00Last stop
12873: Hte-anvt Express
Hatia to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on TUE WED FRI
13:55Last stop
12817: Hte Anvt Express
Hatia to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON THU SAT
13:55Last stop
04402: Uhp-anvt Express Spl
Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SUN WED
14:05Last stop
13429: Mldt-anvt Wkly Express
Malda Town to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SAT
14:35Last stop
64556: Mtc-anvt Memu
Meerut City to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:15Last stop
12323: Hwh Anvt Bi-wkly Expres
Howrah Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on WED SAT
17:05Last stop
15621: Kyq - Anvt Express
Kamakhya to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on FRI
17:40Last stop
15529: Shc-anvt Jsadharan Exp
Saharsa Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on THU
17:40Last stop
14009: Champaran- Satyagrah Exp
Bapudm Motihari to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON
17:40Last stop
14151: Cnb-anvt-exp
Kanpur Central to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SUN
18:20Last stop
12505: Northeast Express
Guwahati to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:20Last stop
12819: Bbs-ndls Sampark Kranti
Bhubaneswar to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on MON THU
20:50Last stop
22805: Bbs-ndls Weekly S/f Exp
Bhubaneswar to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on SUN
20:50Last stop
12487: Jbn-anvt Superfastexpres
Jogbani to Anand Vihar Terminal
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:00Last stop

Color Indicators:
Green indicates that Anand Vihar Terminal is starting station for the train.
Red indicates that Anand Vihar Terminal is final stop for the train.
Blue indicates passing-by trains halting at Anand Vihar Terminal station.

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Anand Vihar Terminal