IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Agra Cantt Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Agra Cantt railway station (station code: AGC).

Agra Cantt Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
64958: Pwl-agc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:15Last stop
64157: Etw-agc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
12050: Gatiman Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
09:50Last stop
71910: Etw-agc Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
64959: Ksv-agc Memu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:25Last stop
12319: Koaa-agc Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on THU
12:00Last stop
51815: Jhs-agc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
13:00Last stop
51902: Dli-agc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:25Last stop
64956: Tdl-agc Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:05Last stop
64951: Bxn-agc
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:25Last stop
13167: Koaa-agc Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
16:35Last stop
51881: Gwl-agc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:30Last stop
12179: Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:55Last stop
14212: Agc Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
51831: Jhs-agc
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:40Last stop
11057: Amritsar Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0800:16
11058: Asr Cstm Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4000:48
12721: Hyb-nzm Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:50
12622: Ndls-mas Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:03
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2001:25
14623: Patalkot Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:55
12722: Nzm-hyb Dakshin Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:00
22181: Jbp-nzm Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0602:09
12422: Asr-ned Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
02:2002:25
22404: Ndls-pdy Weekly Exp
Runs on MON
02:2002:25
12447: U S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:25
12486: Sgnr Ned Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
02:2002:25
22458: Nldm-ned Superfast Expres
Runs on FRI
02:2002:25
19308: Cdg-indb Exp
Runs on SAT
02:3502:40
12615: Mas-ndls Grand Trunk Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
22456: Klk-snsi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
02:5503:00
12172: Hw - Ltt Super Fast Exp
Runs on WED SAT
02:5503:00
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:05
22693: Sbc-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN MON THU
03:2803:30
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
03:2803:30
11112: Blp-gwl Sushasan Exp
Runs on FRI
03:4503:50
12621: Mas-ndls Tamil Nadu Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5003:53
18215: Durg - Jat Exp
Runs on THU
04:0004:05
22455: Snsi-klk Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
04:0004:05
12171: Ltt - Hw Super Fast Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
04:0004:05
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
04:1504:18
12405: Gondwana Exp
Runs on MON WED
04:1504:18
13168: Agc-koaa Wkly Express
Runs on SAT
First stop04:40
12155: Shan-e-bpl Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4704:50
12178: Chambal Exp
Runs on MON
05:1005:18
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:23
01708: Att-jbp Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on MON THU
05:2005:25
12549: Durg - Jat Sf Exp
Runs on WED
05:3305:36
12180: Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:50
14211: Agc Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
13239: Pnbe-kota Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
05:4006:05
13237: Pnbe- Kota Exp
Runs on SUN MON WED
05:4006:05
51832: Agc-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:20
19325: Indb- Asr Express
Runs on WED SAT
06:1506:23
12627: Sbc-ndls Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4006:45
15046: Okha-gkp Exp
Runs on TUE
07:0007:08
19053: St Mfp Express
Runs on SAT
07:0007:08
14317: Ind Ddn Express
Runs on SUN MON
07:0007:08
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
07:0007:08
12403: Ald-jp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
14319: Ind-be Express
Runs on FRI
07:2007:25
14313: Ltt-be Express
Runs on TUE
07:2007:25
51882: Agc-gwl Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
12192: Jbp-ndls Suf Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:35
64955: Agc-tdl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:45
12611: Mas-nzm Garib Rath Exp
Runs on SUN
07:5507:57
22109: Ltt Nzm Ac Exp
Runs on WED
07:5507:57
12433: Mas-nzm Rajdhani Exp
Runs on MON SAT
07:5507:57
51901: Agc-dli Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
12002: Ndls - Bpl Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5708:02
12189: Jbp-nzm Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1008:18
18238: Asr-bsp Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1208:20
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3008:35
12715: Ned-asr Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:40
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
08:4508:50
12804: Vskp Swrn J Exp
Runs on SUN WED
08:4508:50
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
08:4508:50
12148: Nzm-kop Express
Runs on THU
08:4508:50
12646: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on TUE
08:4508:50
04426: Nzm-kcvl Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on SAT
08:5008:55
22416: Ndls-vskp Ac Ap Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1009:15
12485: Ned Sgnr Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
09:1009:15
22457: Ned-nldm Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
09:1009:15
12421: Ned-asr Superfast Express
Runs on THU
09:1009:15
02125: Ngp-asr-ngp-spl
Runs on SUN
09:2509:30
12280: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3809:46
64952: Agc-bxn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:00
12642: Nzm-cape Thirukkural Exp
Runs on MON SAT
10:0510:10
12617: Mangala Ldweep
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1010:15
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:25
18477: Puri-hw Utkal Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:52
19666: Udz Kurj Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:00
12808: Nzm-vskp Samta Exp.
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
11:1011:15
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
11:1011:15
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
11:1911:24
18507: Vskp-asr Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN WED SAT
11:2411:29
18508: Asr-vskp Hirakud Exp.
Runs on SUN MON THU
11:2511:30
12618: Mngla Lksdp Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:10
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5012:15
19326: Asr - Indb Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
12:5012:55
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:35
12807: Vskp-nzm Samta Exp.
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
13:3913:44
02126: Asr-ngp Spl
Runs on MON
13:5013:55
12803: Vskp-nzm Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
14:0014:05
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
14:0014:05
12147: Kop-nzm Express
Runs on WED
14:0014:05
12645: Ers-nzm Millennium Exp
Runs on MON
14:0014:05
12643: Nizamuddin Exp
Runs on THU
14:0014:05
12626: Ndls-tvc Kerala Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0514:10
51816: Agc-jhs Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:45
12641: Cape- Nzm Tirukkural Exp
Runs on SUN FRI
15:1015:15
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5515:20
18478: Kalingautkalexp
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1515:23
11111: Gwl-blp Sushasan Exp
Runs on WED
15:2515:30
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:45
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:10
64953: Agc-nzm Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:15
64160: Agc-etw Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
12716: Asr-ned Sachkhand Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2016:25
18237: Bsp-asr Chhatisgarh Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2316:30
14310: Ujjaiyani Exp
Runs on TUE WED
16:4016:45
14318: Dehradun Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
16:4016:45
12320: Agc-koaa Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on THU
First stop17:00
12191: Shridham Super Fast Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5717:02
71909: Agc-etw-mnq Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:10
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0717:12
19054: Mfp St Express
Runs on MON
17:1217:20
15045: Gkp - Okha Express
Runs on THU
17:1217:20
12687: Mdu-ddn/cdg Exp
Runs on TUE FRI
17:2517:30
16687: Maq-svdk Navyug Exp
Runs on WED
17:2517:30
16317: Cape-svdk Himsagar Exp
Runs on SUN
17:2517:30
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:35
12049: Gatiman Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
First stop17:50
22110: Nzm Ltt Ac Exp
Runs on WED
17:4917:51
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:55
19665: Kurj Udz Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:00
12434: Nzm-mas Rajdhani Exp
Runs on WED FRI
18:0018:02
12612: Nzm-mas Garib Rath Exp
Runs on MON
18:0018:02
64957: Agc-pwl Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
11450: Svdk-jbp Exp
Runs on THU
18:1218:17
12688: Ddn/cdg-mas Exp.
Runs on MON FRI
18:1218:17
16318: Svdk-cape Himsagar Exp
Runs on TUE
18:1218:17
16032: Svdk-mas Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
18:1218:17
12410: Gondwana Expres
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
18:2718:30
12406: Nzm Bsl Express
Runs on SUN FRI
18:2718:30
16031: Mas-svdk Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
18:2518:33
11449: Jbp-svdk Exp
Runs on TUE
18:2518:33
14320: Be-ind Express
Runs on WED
18:4018:45
12550: Jat - Durg Sf Exp
Runs on THU
18:4018:45
16688: Svdk-maq Navyug Wkly Exp
Runs on FRI
18:4018:45
14314: Ltt-be Express
Runs on SAT
18:4018:45
12279: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4718:55
12177: Chambal Exp
Runs on SAT
19:1019:18
12190: Nzm-jbp Mahakoshal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:18
01707: Jbp-att Bi-weekly Spl
Runs on TUE SAT
19:4519:50
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:13
22182: Nzm-jbp Daily Exp.
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2720:30
19307: Indb-cdg Exp
Runs on THU
21:0021:05
12001: Bpl - Ndls Shatabdi Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:15
12404: Jp-ald Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:30
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:40
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
13240: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
22:1522:40
13238: Kota - Pnbe Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
22:1522:40
18216: Jat - Durg Exp
Runs on FRI
22:4022:45
22694: Nzm-sbc Rajdhani Exp
Runs on SUN WED THU
22:4922:50
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
22:4922:50
22403: Pdy-ndls Weekly Exp
Runs on THU
22:5523:00
12448: U P S Kranti Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:10
12156: Shan-e- Bhopal Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:23
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
First stop23:35
04425: Kcvl-nzm Supfast Ac Exp
Runs on WED
23:4523:50
12628: Ndls-sbc Karnataka Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4723:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Agra Cantt