IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Agra Cantt Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Agra Cantt railway station (station code: AGC).

Agra Cantt Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
64958: Palwal - Agra Cantt Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:15Last stop
64157: Etawah - Agra Cantt Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:20Last stop
12050: Gatiman Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
09:50Last stop
71910: Etawah - Agra Cantt Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:55Last stop
64959: Kosi Kalan - Agra Cantt Memu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
10:25Last stop
12319: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Exp Via K
Runs on THU
12:00Last stop
51815: Jhansi Jn - Agra Cantt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:40Last stop
12161: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
13:00Last stop
51902: Delhi - Agra Cantt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:25Last stop
64956: Tundla Jn - Agra Cantt Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:05Last stop
64951: Bayana Jn - Agra Cantt
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:25Last stop
13167: Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
16:35Last stop
51881: Gwalior Jn - Agra Cantt Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:30Last stop
12179: Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:55Last stop
14212: Agra Cantt Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
51831: Jhansi Jn - Agra Cantt
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:40Last stop
11057: Amritsar Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:0800:16
11058: Amritsar Jn - Mumbai Cst Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4000:48
12721: Hyderabad Decan - Hazrat Nizamuddin Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
00:4500:50
12622: New Delhi - Chennai Central Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:0001:03
12919: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:2001:25
14623: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5001:55
12722: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hyderabad Decan Dakshin Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
01:5502:00
22181: Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:0602:09
12486: Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
02:2002:25
22404: New Delhi - Pondicherry Weekly Express
Runs on MON
02:2002:25
12422: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on TUE
02:2002:25
22458: Nldm - Nanded Superfast Express
Runs on FRI
02:2002:25
12447: U S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:2002:25
19308: Chandigarh - Indore Jn Bg Express
Runs on SAT
02:3502:40
12615: Chennai Central-ndls Grand Trunk Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
02:4502:50
22456: Kalka - Sainagar Siridi Superfast Train
Runs on MON FRI
02:5503:00
12172: Haridwar Jn - Lokmanyatilak Super Fast Express
Runs on WED SAT
02:5503:00
12779: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:0003:05
22693: Ksr Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
03:2803:30
22691: Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Runs on TUE WED FRI SAT
03:2803:30
11112: Balrampur - Gwalior Jn Sushasan Express
Runs on FRI
03:4503:50
12621: Chennai Central - New Delhi Tamil Nadu Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
03:5003:53
12171: Lokmanyatilak - Haridwar Jn Super Fast Express
Runs on TUE FRI
04:0004:05
22455: Sainagar Siridi - Kalka Superfast Expres
Runs on SUN WED
04:0004:05
18215: Durg - Jammu Tawi Express
Runs on THU
04:0004:05
12409: Gondwana Express
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI SAT
04:1504:18
12405: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON WED
04:1504:18
13168: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Express
Runs on SAT
First stop04:40
12155: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:4704:50
12178: Chambal Express
Runs on MON
05:1005:18
12723: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:2005:23
01708: Atari - Jabalpur Bi-weekly Special
Runs on MON THU
05:2005:25
12549: Durg - Jammu Tawi Superfast Express
Runs on WED
05:3305:36
12180: Intercity
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:50
14211: Agra Cantt Intercity Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:00
13237: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on SUN MON WED
05:4006:05
13239: Patna Jn - Kota Jn Express
Runs on TUE THU FRI SAT
05:4006:05
51832: Agra Cantt - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:20
19325: Indore Jn - Amritsar Jn Express
Runs on WED SAT
06:1506:23
12627: Ksr Bengaluru - New Delhi Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:4006:45
15046: Okha - Gorakhpur Express
Runs on TUE
07:0007:08
19053: Surat - Muzaffarpur Jn Express
Runs on SAT
07:0007:08
14317: Indore - Dehradun Express
Runs on SUN MON
07:0007:08
14309: Ujjaini Express
Runs on THU FRI
07:0007:08
12403: Allahabad Jn - Jaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:5507:15
14319: Indore - Bareilly Express
Runs on FRI
07:2007:25
14313: Lokmanyatilak - Bareilly Express
Runs on TUE
07:2007:25
51882: Agra Cantt - Gwalior Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:35
12192: Jabalpur - New Delhi Suf Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:35
64955: Agra Cantt - Tundla Jn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:45
12433: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON SAT
07:5507:57
12611: Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
Runs on SUN
07:5507:57
22109: Lokmanyatilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Express
Runs on WED
07:5507:57
51901: Agra Cantt - Delhi Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:00
12002: New Delhi - Bhopal Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:5708:02
12189: Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Mahakoshal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1008:18
18238: Amritsar Jn - Bilaspur Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:1208:20
12138: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3008:35
12715: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:3508:40
12148: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur Express
Runs on THU
08:4508:50
12646: Ers - Hazrat Nizamuddin
Runs on TUE
08:4508:50
12644: Swarna Jayanti
Runs on FRI
08:4508:50
12804: Visakhapatnam Swrn J Express
Runs on SUN WED
08:4508:50
12782: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on MON
08:4508:50
04426: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Supfast Ac Express
Runs on SAT
08:5008:55
22416: New Delhi - Visakhapatnam Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:1009:15
12421: Nanded - Amritsar Jn Superfast Express
Runs on THU
09:1009:15
22457: Nanded-nldm Superfast Express
Runs on SUN
09:1009:15
12485: Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Expres
Runs on MON TUE FRI
09:1009:15
02125: Nagpur - Amritsar Jn-ngp-special
Runs on SUN
09:2509:30
12280: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3809:46
64952: Agra Cantt - Bayana Jn
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop10:00
12642: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanyakumari Thirukkural Express
Runs on MON SAT
10:0510:10
12617: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:1010:15
12625: Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:2010:25
18477: Puri - Haridwar Jn Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:4510:52
19666: Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5511:00
12648: Kongu Express
Runs on WED
11:1011:15
12808: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Samta Express
Runs on MON TUE THU FRI SAT
11:1011:15
12647: Kongu Express
Runs on TUE
11:1911:24
18507: Visakhapatnam - Amritsar Jn Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
11:2411:29
18508: Amritsar Jn - Visakhapatnam Hirakud Express
Runs on SUN MON THU
11:2511:30
12618: Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:10
13008: U A Toofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
11:5012:15
19326: Amritsar Jn - Indore Exprss
Runs on SUN THU
12:5012:55
11078: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:3013:35
12807: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Samta Express
Runs on SUN MON WED THU FRI
13:3913:44
02126: Amritsar Jn - Nagpur Special
Runs on MON
13:5013:55
12643: Nizamuddin Express
Runs on THU
14:0014:05
12803: Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarnajayanti
Runs on TUE SAT
14:0014:05
12781: Swarna Jayanthi Express
Runs on SUN
14:0014:05
12147: Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Runs on WED
14:0014:05
12645: Ernakulam Jn - Hazrat Nizamuddin Millennium Express
Runs on MON
14:0014:05
12626: New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Kerala Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:0514:10
51816: Agra Cantt - Jhansi Jn Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:45
12641: Kanyakumari - Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirukkural Express
Runs on SUN FRI
15:1015:15
13007: U Abhatoofan Exp
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:5515:20
18478: Kalinga Utkal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:1515:23
11111: Gwalior Jn - Balrampur Sushasan Express
Runs on WED
15:2515:30
22415: Superfast Ac Ap Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:4015:45
14624: Patalkot Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:0516:10
64953: Agra Cantt - Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
First stop16:15
64160: Agra Cantt - Etawah Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop16:20
12716: Amritsar Jn - Nanded Sachkhand Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2016:25
18237: Bilaspur Jn - Amritsar Jn Chhatisgarh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2316:30
14318: Dehradun - Indore Express
Runs on FRI SAT
16:4016:45
14310: Ujjaiyani Express
Runs on TUE WED
16:4016:45
12320: Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Exp Via-k
Runs on THU
First stop17:00
12191: Shridham Super Fast Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5717:02
71909: Agra Cantt - Etawah-mnq Demu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:10
11077: Jhelum Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:0717:12
19054: Muzaffarpur Jn - Surat Express
Runs on MON
17:1217:20
15045: Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Runs on THU
17:1217:20
16687: Mangalore - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Navyug Express
Runs on WED
17:2517:30
16317: Kanyakumari - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Himsagar Express
Runs on SUN
17:2517:30
12687: Madurai Jn - Dehradun/cdg Express
Runs on TUE FRI
17:2517:30
12780: Goa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:3017:35
12049: Gatiman Express
Runs on SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
First stop17:50
22110: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanyatilak Ac Express
Runs on WED
17:4917:51
12137: Punjab Mail
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5017:55
19665: Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
17:5518:00
12434: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Rajdhani Express
Runs on WED FRI
18:0018:02
12612: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Chennai Central Garib Rath Express
Runs on MON
18:0018:02
64957: Agra Cantt - Palwal Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:15
16318: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kanyakumari Himsagar Express
Runs on TUE
18:1218:17
11450: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur Express
Runs on THU
18:1218:17
16032: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Chennai Central Andaman Express
Runs on SUN WED SAT
18:1218:17
12688: Dehradun/cdg-mas Express
Runs on MON FRI
18:1218:17
12406: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Jn Express
Runs on SUN FRI
18:2718:30
12410: Gondwana Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU SAT
18:2718:30
11449: Jabalpur - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Runs on TUE
18:2518:33
16031: Chennai Central - Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Andaman Express
Runs on MON THU FRI
18:2518:33
14320: Bareilly-indore Express
Runs on WED
18:4018:45
16688: Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Mangalore Navyug Weekly Express
Runs on FRI
18:4018:45
14314: Ltt - Bareilly
Runs on SAT
18:4018:45
12550: Jammu Tawi - Durg Superfast Express
Runs on THU
18:4018:45
12279: Taj Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:4718:55
12177: Chambal Express
Runs on SAT
19:1019:18
12190: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Mahakoshal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:18
01707: Jabalpur - Atari Bi-weekly Special
Runs on TUE SAT
19:4519:50
12724: Telangana Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:1020:13
22182: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Daily Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2720:30
19307: Indore Jn Bg - Chandigarh Express
Runs on THU
21:0021:05
12001: Bhopal - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:15
12404: Jaipur - Allahabad Jn Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:1021:30
12616: G T Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:3521:40
12920: Malwa Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:2522:30
13240: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on MON TUE WED SAT
22:1522:40
13238: Kota Jn - Patna Jn Express
Runs on SUN THU FRI
22:1522:40
18216: Jammu Tawi - Durg Express
Runs on FRI
22:4022:45
22694: Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ksr Bengaluru Rajdhani Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
22:4922:50
22692: Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Runs on MON TUE FRI SAT
22:4922:50
22403: Pondicherry - New Delhi Weekly Express
Runs on THU
22:5523:00
12448: U P S Kranti Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:0523:10
12156: Shan-e-bhopal Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:2023:23
12162: Lashkar Express
Runs on SAT
First stop23:35
04425: Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin Supfast Ac Express
Runs on WED
23:4523:50
12628: New Delhi - Ksr Bengaluru Karnataka Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:4723:50

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Agra Cantt