IndiaTrainTable.com

Indian Railways Train Time Table

Adra Jn Railway Station Train Time Table

Get information on arrival and departure times of all trains passing through Adra Jn railway station (station code: ADRA).

Adra Jn Station Train Schedule
TrainArrivalDeparture
68076: Bje Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:25Last stop
68081: Bqa Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
04:55Last stop
68062: Asn-adra Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:10Last stop
68083: Vsu-adra Memu Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:40Last stop
68064: Asn Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:55Last stop
68058: Prr Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:10Last stop
22861: Shm-adra Rajya Rani
Runs on MON FRI SAT
11:20Last stop
68066: Asn Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:30Last stop
58020: Asn Adra Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:25Last stop
68089: Mdn Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
14:20Last stop
68078: Vaa Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:05Last stop
68054: Prr Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:10Last stop
68072: Vaa Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:15Last stop
58622: Barkakana Adra Passenger.
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:10Last stop
68068: Asn Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
58601: Kgp Adra Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:10Last stop
58014: Bksc Hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:15Last stop
68097: Gba Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
22:05Last stop
58015: Hwh Adra Shiromani Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:20Last stop
68070: Asn Adra Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
23:40Last stop
18449: Puri-pnbe Baidyanathdham
Runs on TUE
00:2000:35
18419: Puri-jyg Weekly Exp
Runs on FRI
00:2000:35
15639: Puri-ghy Express
Runs on WED
00:2000:35
12950: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on MON
01:5001:55
12152: Hwh-ltt Samrasta Exp
Runs on SUN SAT
01:5001:55
12816: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on SUN TUE THU FRI
02:1502:20
12151: Samarsata Exp
Runs on FRI SAT
03:0003:05
12949: Kaviguru Superfast Exp
Runs on SUN
03:0003:05
68061: Adra-asn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop03:50
12282: Ndls-bbs Duronto
Runs on FRI
03:4003:50
58016: Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:30
58621: Adra Barkakana Passenger.
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop04:45
68063: Adra-asn Memu
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:05
58011: Hwh-adra Ckp/bksc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
05:1505:25
58602: Adra Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:35
68057: Adra Prr Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop05:45
58013: Hwh Bksc Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:05
12828: Prr Hwh Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
06:1606:20
13417: Digha-mldt Wkly Express
Runs on FRI
06:1506:25
13506: Digha-asansol Exp
Runs on SUN
06:4506:50
13502: Asn - Hlz Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
06:4506:50
68065: Adra Asn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop06:55
68071: Adra Knf Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop07:15
63595: Bksc-asn Memu Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:1007:35
53337: Gba-rnc Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
07:3007:40
22812: Ndls-bbs Rajdhani
Runs on MON TUE SAT
08:1008:15
68090: Adra Mdn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:20
13301: Suvarna Rekha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:0508:25
68087: Bqa - Dhn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
08:2008:37
68067: Adra Asn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop08:45
58017: Kgp - Asn Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3009:50
58604: Gomo Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:4009:50
68055: Asn Tata Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3010:00
68018: Ckp Gmo Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
09:3510:05
15906: Dbrg - Cape Vivek Express
Runs on MON
10:0010:05
12552: Kyq - Ypr Ac Express
Runs on THU
10:0010:05
22612: Njp Mas Express
Runs on SAT
10:0010:05
22875: Kgp-prr Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
10:3010:35
12883: Src Purulia Rupashi Bangl
Runs on ALL DAYS
10:5110:55
22605: Prr-vm Wkly Exp
Runs on MON
11:2011:25
06336: Kcvl-ghy Spl
Runs on TUE
11:3011:45
22643: Patna Express
Runs on WED THU
11:3011:45
22862: Shm-adra Rajya Rani
Runs on MON FRI SAT
First stop11:55
63594: Asn-prr Memu Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0012:10
68056: Tata Asn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
12:0512:15
12885: Shm-bje Aranyakexp
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
12:2012:25
22876: Prr-kgp Express
Runs on SUN WED THU
12:4612:50
58025: Kgp Hte Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:0013:10
68077: Adra Vaa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop13:35
12886: Bje-shm Aranyak Ex
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
14:0114:06
58026: Hte Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
13:5514:15
58019: Adra Asansol Passengrt
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop14:30
12281: Bbs-ndls Duronto
Runs on WED
14:4014:50
68053: Adra Prr Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop15:05
22611: Mas Njp Express
Runs on THU
15:0015:10
63593: Prr-asn Memu Pgr
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:0015:30
13302: Suvarna Rekha Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
15:5016:10
12884: Purulia Hwh Rupashi Bangl
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:2016:24
15640: Ghy-puri Express
Runs on MON
16:3016:45
18450: Pnbe-puri Baidyanathdham
Runs on WED
16:3016:45
13418: Mldt-digha
Runs on THU
16:3016:45
18420: Jyg-puri Weekly Exp
Runs on SAT
16:3016:45
68088: Dhn Bqa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:5016:55
12551: Ypr - Kyq Ac Express
Runs on SUN
16:5016:55
68060: Asn Bbm Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
16:1517:00
68098: Adra Gba Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop17:35
58603: Kgp Gomo Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:1518:25
58018: Asn - Kgp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:2018:30
68017: Gmo Ckp Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
18:0018:35
68069: Adra Asn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop18:40
22811: Bbs-ndls Rajdhani
Runs on SUN WED SAT
18:4018:45
13501: Hlz - Asansol Express
Runs on MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
19:0019:05
63596: Asn-bksc Memu Pgr.
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:0019:18
53338: Hte-boa Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
19:1019:25
68084: Adra-vsu Memu Pass
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop20:20
68059: Bbm Asn Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
20:2520:35
12815: Nandan Kanan S/f (adra)
Runs on MON WED THU SAT
20:3520:40
06335: Ghy-kcvl Spl
Runs on THU
20:5020:55
13505: Digha-asansol Exp
Runs on SUN
20:5021:00
68082: Adra Bqa Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop21:15
12827: Hwh Prr Express
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2021:25
22644: Pnbe Ers Express
Runs on THU FRI
21:3521:50
58012: Ckp-adra-hwh Passenger
Runs on ALL DAYS
21:2022:00
22606: Vm-prr Wkly Exp
Runs on SUN
22:1522:20
15905: Cape - Dbrg Vivek Express
Runs on SAT
22:1522:25
68075: Adra Bje Local
Runs on ALL DAYS
First stop22:30

Connecting Trains

You are here:
Home > Stations > Adra Jn